Pos. | Ora | Nominativo | Giri | Metri | Media Km | |
---|
1 | 18:00-19:00 | ERMACORA MICHELEL.A. DI VISINTINI | 19 | 17'095 | 00.03.31 | |
2 | 10:00-11:00 | AMBROSI DANIELEGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 19 | 16'783 | 00.03.35 | |
3 | 16:00-17:00 | SPINELLI CARLOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 19 | 16'606 | 00.03.37 | |
4 | 18:00-19:00 | DI LUCA ANTONIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 18 | 16'517 | 00.03.38 | |
5 | 01:00-02:00 | PIZZI EDOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 18 | 16'369 | 00.03.40 | |
6 | 19:00-20:00 | PERESSUTTI STEFANOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 18 | 16'354 | 00.03.41 | |
7 | 08:00-09:00 | PANASCI DANIELEGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 18 | 15'954 | 00.03.46 | |
8 | 23:00-24:00 | ONORI LUCAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 18 | 15'927 | 00.03.47 | |
9 | 08:00-09:00 | TUROLO CRISTIANPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 18 | 15'909 | 00.03.47 | |
10 | 19:00-20:00 | COSTAPERARIA GUIDOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.A | 18 | 15'728 | 00.03.49 | |
11 | 21:00-22:00 | MAION MICHELEGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.A | 17 | 15'681 | 00.03.50 | |
12 | 02:00-03:00 | GERUSSI CRISTIANDANIELI AUTOMATION | 17 | 15'635 | 00.03.51 | |
13 | 21:00-22:00 | PICCO ROBERTORONCUZ | 17 | 15'486 | 00.03.53 | |
14 | 11:00-12:00 | BONFANTE MASSIMILIANOCROCE ROSSA ITALIANA | 17 | 15'473 | 00.03.53 | |
15 | 07:00-08:00 | TORNAMBE' MAUROPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 17 | 15'446 | 00.03.54 | |
16 | 03:00-04:00 | DASSIE' LUCAPODISTI X CASO | 17 | 15'428 | 00.03.54 | |
17 | 17:00-18:00 | BUSOLINI MARCOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.A | 17 | 15'424 | 00.03.54 | |
18 | 03:00-04:00 | PIZZAMIGLIO DANIELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 17 | 15'265 | 00.03.56 | |
19 | 09:00-10:00 | MASI LORENZOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 17 | 15'265 | 00.03.56 | |
20 | 16:00-17:00 | NARDUZZI LUCACUS UDINE "C" | 17 | 15'213 | 00.03.57 | |
21 | 16:00-17:00 | SIMEONI RENZOMARATONA MAGNANO A | 17 | 15'191 | 00.03.57 | |
22 | 19:00-20:00 | FORABOSCO GIULIOMARATONA MAGNANO A | 17 | 15'191 | 00.03.57 | |
23 | 19:00-20:00 | MORASSI CLAUDIOMALInCORSA | 17 | 15'140 | 00.03.58 | |
24 | 11:00-12:00 | ZULIANI VANNIPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 17 | 15'063 | 00.03.59 | |
25 | 03:00-04:00 | JUSSA MATTIALE BIONDE | 17 | 15'059 | 00.04.00 | |
26 | 21:00-22:00 | POIANA EZIOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 17 | 15'055 | 00.04.00 | |
27 | 17:00-18:00 | DELLA MEA LUCAL.A. DI VISINTINI | 17 | 15'021 | 00.04.00 | |
28 | 19:00-20:00 | CETTOLO CLAUDIOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 17 | 14'983 | 00.04.01 | |
29 | 23:00-24:00 | LIBERALE ALESSANDROASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 17 | 14'983 | 00.04.01 | |
30 | 14:00-15:00 | ZAMARO MAURIZIOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 17 | 14'966 | 00.04.01 | |
31 | 05:00-06:00 | TURCHETTO STEFANOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 17 | 14'949 | 00.04.01 | |
32 | 06:00-07:00 | PUTELLI LUIGINOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 17 | 14'937 | 00.04.02 | |
33 | 03:00-04:00 | BERTOLDI MARCOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 16 | 14'858 | 00.04.03 | |
34 | 20:00-21:00 | FELCARO ALIDOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'828 | 00.04.03 | |
35 | 19:00-20:00 | SOLDATI ALFREDOCUS UDINE "C" | 16 | 14'772 | 00.04.04 | |
36 | 18:00-19:00 | AZZANO BRUNOCUS UDINE "C" | 16 | 14'750 | 00.04.05 | |
37 | 16:00-17:00 | GILBERTI MICHELEASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 16 | 14'711 | 00.04.05 | |
38 | 02:00-03:00 | GRASSI FABIOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 16 | 14'711 | 00.04.05 | |
39 | 07:00-08:00 | BRADASCHIA SARAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 16 | 14'690 | 00.04.06 | |
40 | 01:00-02:00 | BERTOSSI DANIELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'686 | 00.04.06 | |
41 | 02:00-03:00 | DE MONTE ANDREAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 16 | 14'664 | 00.04.06 | |
42 | 21:00-22:00 | DAMIANI MASSIMILIANOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'656 | 00.04.06 | |
43 | 06:00-07:00 | MININ STEFANOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'639 | 00.04.06 | |
44 | 00:00-01:00 | CETTOLO MAUROSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 16 | 14'622 | 00.04.07 | |
45 | 21:00-22:00 | MIANI NICOLACHEI DI BUJA | 16 | 14'605 | 00.04.07 | |
46 | 17:00-18:00 | BARBERIO MAUROAQUILE FRIULANE | 16 | 14'579 | 00.04.07 | |
47 | 21:00-22:00 | MORATTI MORENOBERTAIA'S GROUP 2 | 16 | 14'579 | 00.04.07 | |
48 | 03:00-04:00 | NONINO MATTIAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 16 | 14'546 | 00.04.08 | |
49 | 21:00-22:00 | SOLDATI PIERANTONIOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 16 | 14'508 | 00.04.09 | |
50 | 22:00-23:00 | DEL PIN CLAUDIOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 16 | 14'491 | 00.04.09 | |
51 | 20:00-21:00 | LIVA MARCOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.A | 16 | 14'454 | 00.04.10 | |
52 | 02:00-03:00 | TONINI PAOLOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 16 | 14'416 | 00.04.10 | |
53 | 05:00-06:00 | OLIVIERI LUCIAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 16 | 14'367 | 00.04.11 | |
54 | 17:00-18:00 | DRIUTTI JULIANAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 1 | 16 | 14'343 | 00.04.11 | |
55 | 22:00-23:00 | LIBERALE ANDREAASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 16 | 14'343 | 00.04.11 | |
56 | 21:00-22:00 | PICOGNA MARCOINVERTER E NON | 16 | 14'326 | 00.04.12 | |
57 | 09:00-10:00 | MICHIELOTTO DARIODANIELI TEAM | 16 | 14'318 | 00.04.12 | |
58 | 18:00-19:00 | CHIANDONE GIANNANTONIOAQUILE FRIULANE | 16 | 14'318 | 00.04.12 | |
59 | 15:00-16:00 | PARAVANO GABRIELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'306 | 00.04.12 | |
60 | 01:00-02:00 | DURI' CLAUDIOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 16 | 14'306 | 00.04.12 | |
61 | 05:00-06:00 | PETRIS SILVIOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 16 | 14'302 | 00.04.12 | |
62 | 02:00-03:00 | MARGARIT ROBERTOFORZA FEDERICO | 16 | 14'298 | 00.04.12 | |
63 | 06:00-07:00 | BEZZI STEFANOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 16 | 14'277 | 00.04.13 | |
64 | 11:00-12:00 | BIANCHIN LUCAASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 16 | 14'273 | 00.04.13 | |
65 | 13:00-14:00 | GIUNTA FRANCESCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 16 | 14'269 | 00.04.13 | |
66 | 22:00-23:00 | CRIMI MARCONIUTEAM | 16 | 14'265 | 00.04.13 | |
67 | 22:00-23:00 | ORTIS GIORGIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 16 | 14'245 | 00.04.13 | |
68 | 07:00-08:00 | ORSETTIG LUIGIDANIELI AUTOMATION | 16 | 14'241 | 00.04.13 | |
69 | 18:00-19:00 | MARESIA ROBERTOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 1 | 16 | 14'221 | 00.04.14 | |
70 | 15:00-16:00 | GIANTIN FRANCOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 16 | 14'189 | 00.04.14 | |
71 | 21:00-22:00 | STRIOLO FABIOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 16 | 14'185 | 00.04.14 | |
72 | 14:00-15:00 | BATTISTUTTA CLAUDIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'177 | 00.04.14 | |
73 | 04:00-05:00 | CANELLA MATTEOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'165 | 00.04.15 | |
74 | 04:00-05:00 | TOSO FRANCESCOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 16 | 14'161 | 00.04.15 | |
75 | 02:00-03:00 | VILLANI GERARDOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 16 | 14'145 | 00.04.15 | |
76 | 03:00-04:00 | PARISE MARCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 16 | 14'137 | 00.04.15 | |
77 | 03:00-04:00 | URBAN CRISTIANONIUTEAM | 16 | 14'133 | 00.04.15 | |
78 | 11:00-12:00 | BORTOLIN BRUNOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 16 | 14'105 | 00.04.16 | |
79 | 18:00-19:00 | PAUSSA LORENZOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.A | 16 | 14'102 | 00.04.16 | |
80 | 07:00-08:00 | PETRUZ ANDREAINTREPIDA MARIANO | 16 | 14'098 | 00.04.16 | |
81 | 02:00-03:00 | ZANELLO DENISPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 16 | 14'094 | 00.04.16 | |
82 | 15:00-16:00 | ZATTI ANDREACORRIAMO INSIEME | 16 | 14'086 | 00.04.16 | |
83 | 23:00-24:00 | FERLIZZA MAUROME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 16 | 14'082 | 00.04.16 | |
84 | 16:00-17:00 | NOVELLI ALBERTOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.A | 16 | 14'078 | 00.04.16 | |
85 | 20:00-21:00 | MICELLI ANDREAMARATONA MAGNANO A | 16 | 14'062 | 00.04.17 | |
86 | 15:00-16:00 | SZOLIL MICHELEASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 16 | 14'062 | 00.04.17 | |
87 | 19:00-20:00 | DE SABBATA DANIELEATLETICA CIVIDALE | 16 | 14'050 | 00.04.17 | |
88 | 20:00-21:00 | BOLZON MAURIZIOCUS UDINE "C" | 16 | 14'039 | 00.04.17 | |
89 | 16:00-17:00 | NARDINI RAFFAELERUN FOR AISLA | 16 | 14'023 | 00.04.17 | |
90 | 19:00-20:00 | ZOCCOLAN GUIDOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 16 | 14'019 | 00.04.17 | |
91 | 11:00-12:00 | FELEPPA PAOLOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 16 | 13'988 | 00.04.18 | |
92 | 18:00-19:00 | DOMENIS FABRIZIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 16 | 13'984 | 00.04.18 | |
93 | 21:00-22:00 | GUERRA LORISASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 1 | 15 | 13'984 | 00.04.18 | |
94 | 21:00-22:00 | OLIVO ALFIERICUS UDINE "C" | 15 | 13'980 | 00.04.18 | |
95 | 03:00-04:00 | BOLETIG GIORDANOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 16 | 13'976 | 00.04.18 | |
96 | 21:00-22:00 | TONETTO ANTONIODLF SQ.A | 15 | 13'939 | 00.04.19 | |
97 | 00:00-01:00 | MURADOR LUCIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 15 | 13'930 | 00.04.19 | |
98 | 09:00-10:00 | MARCHIOL ANDREAGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 15 | 13'930 | 00.04.19 | |
99 | 01:00-02:00 | RUGO FABRIZIOCENCE FRENOS | 15 | 13'926 | 00.04.19 | |
100 | 22:00-23:00 | TOMADONI GIOVANNIGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 15 | 13'926 | 00.04.19 | |
101 | 23:00-24:00 | SNIDARO GABRIELELE BIONDE | 15 | 13'926 | 00.04.19 | |
102 | 01:00-02:00 | PARPINEL PIERLUIGIGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 15 | 13'914 | 00.04.19 | |
103 | 23:00-24:00 | BORGHES MARINELLAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 15 | 13'898 | 00.04.20 | |
104 | 10:00-11:00 | DELLA ROVERE LUIGI SAGRE DAI UCEI E DE VISCJE | 15 | 13'898 | 00.04.20 | |
105 | 00:00-01:00 | CARDONE MASSIMILIANOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 15 | 13'877 | 00.04.20 | |
106 | 17:00-18:00 | GORI STEFANOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 1 | 15 | 13'865 | 00.04.20 | |
107 | 06:00-07:00 | DEL PIN LAMBERTOFORZA FEDERICO | 15 | 13'857 | 00.04.20 | |
108 | 19:00-20:00 | PICOTTI STEFANOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 1 | 15 | 13'857 | 00.04.20 | |
109 | 20:00-21:00 | CORSI MASSIMOCUS UDINE "U" | 15 | 13'840 | 00.04.21 | |
110 | 20:00-21:00 | TOMAI MARIOAQUILE FRIULANE | 15 | 13'832 | 00.04.21 | |
111 | 07:00-08:00 | FRANZ VALTEROLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'828 | 00.04.21 | |
112 | 03:00-04:00 | MASON AURIDANIELI TEAM | 15 | 13'824 | 00.04.21 | |
113 | 18:00-19:00 | CONT MAUROFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 15 | 13'816 | 00.04.21 | |
114 | 07:00-08:00 | MARNICCO MASSIMOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 15 | 13'816 | 00.04.21 | |
115 | 12:00-13:00 | BRAMBILLA ALESSANDROPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 15 | 13'804 | 00.04.21 | |
116 | 07:00-08:00 | TUNIZ ANDREATEENAGER STARANZANO | 15 | 13'800 | 00.04.21 | |
117 | 10:00-11:00 | ORSO EMANUELEFORZA FEDERICO | 15 | 13'796 | 00.04.21 | |
118 | 13:00-14:00 | NIGRIS ALESSANDROPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 15 | 13'780 | 00.04.22 | |
119 | 21:00-22:00 | DANELUTTI MASSIMOCENCE FRENOS | 15 | 13'768 | 00.04.22 | |
120 | 20:00-21:00 | QUALIZZA FEDERICAG. S. NATISONE FEMMINILE | 15 | 13'764 | 00.04.22 | |
121 | 09:00-10:00 | TERENZI STEFANOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 15 | 13'744 | 00.04.22 | |
122 | 06:00-07:00 | SAMAR DARIOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 15 | 13'740 | 00.04.23 | |
123 | 20:00-21:00 | ZONTA FRANCESCOANTONIANA RUNNERS | 15 | 13'712 | 00.04.23 | |
124 | 08:00-09:00 | COLUSSI MARCOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'700 | 00.04.23 | |
125 | 07:00-08:00 | SCOLZ LUCAFORZA FEDERICO | 15 | 13'692 | 00.04.23 | |
126 | 19:00-20:00 | TROVARELLI ALESSANDROCUS UDINE "S" | 15 | 13'684 | 00.04.24 | |
127 | 21:00-22:00 | PERTOLDI SIMONECUS UDINE "U" | 15 | 13'680 | 00.04.24 | |
128 | 06:00-07:00 | COSTANTINI ULISSEPODISTI X CASO | 15 | 13'664 | 00.04.24 | |
129 | 13:00-14:00 | ALTOBELLI LUCADANIELI TEAM | 15 | 13'660 | 00.04.24 | |
130 | 19:00-20:00 | CAPONNETTO FILIPPOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 15 | 13'652 | 00.04.24 | |
131 | 17:00-18:00 | BUCHINI ROBERTOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 15 | 13'644 | 00.04.24 | |
132 | 04:00-05:00 | ZOF SIMONEFORZA FEDERICO | 15 | 13'644 | 00.04.24 | |
133 | 19:00-20:00 | SCLIPPA LINOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 15 | 13'633 | 00.04.25 | |
134 | 17:00-18:00 | KRIZNIC ROBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 15 | 13'625 | 00.04.25 | |
135 | 19:00-20:00 | BERTOLDI PAOLOGRUPPO ALPINI DOLEGNANO | 15 | 13'625 | 00.04.25 | |
136 | 21:00-22:00 | SOMMER MARCOMARATONA MAGNANO A | 15 | 13'589 | 00.04.25 | |
137 | 07:00-08:00 | NIEMIZ STEFANOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 15 | 13'585 | 00.04.25 | |
138 | 18:00-19:00 | SDRIGOTTI GABRIELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 15 | 13'570 | 00.04.26 | |
139 | 05:00-06:00 | VENTURUZZO MARCOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 15 | 13'570 | 00.04.26 | |
140 | 05:00-06:00 | ORFINO GIOVANNICENCE FRENOS | 15 | 13'566 | 00.04.26 | |
141 | 14:00-15:00 | ZANI FRANCESCOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 15 | 13'558 | 00.04.26 | |
142 | 09:00-10:00 | DEL MESTRE PIETROOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'554 | 00.04.26 | |
143 | 22:00-23:00 | DAMIANI GABRIELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 15 | 13'546 | 00.04.26 | |
144 | 08:00-09:00 | BIZZARRA DIONISIODANIELI TEAM | 15 | 13'539 | 00.04.26 | |
145 | 13:00-14:00 | MICOLI MAURIZIOCENCE FRENOS | 15 | 13'535 | 00.04.26 | |
146 | 17:00-18:00 | GARBIN BRUNOMALInCORSA | 15 | 13'535 | 00.04.26 | |
147 | 10:00-11:00 | BANELLI SANDROPODISTI X CASO | 15 | 13'531 | 00.04.27 | |
148 | 13:00-14:00 | MARTONE MARIANOBRIGATA BROVADA | 15 | 13'515 | 00.04.27 | |
149 | 15:00-16:00 | VISINTIN FRANCESCOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 15 | 13'504 | 00.04.27 | |
150 | 21:00-22:00 | RORATO TIZIANOLA CIUNCULA | 15 | 13'496 | 00.04.27 | |
151 | 15:00-16:00 | RADISLOVICH FILIPPOMETA'8META' | 15 | 13'496 | 00.04.27 | |
152 | 07:00-08:00 | ROMANELLO LORISCENCE FRENOS | 15 | 13'488 | 00.04.27 | |
153 | 21:00-22:00 | VUERICH MASSIMOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 2 | 15 | 13'481 | 00.04.28 | |
154 | 21:00-22:00 | LESTUZZI DAVIDCARIOCA | 15 | 13'461 | 00.04.28 | |
155 | 21:00-22:00 | COSACCO LORENZOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 15 | 13'458 | 00.04.28 | |
156 | 17:00-18:00 | MAKHALOV SERGEYDANIELI TEAM | 15 | 13'450 | 00.04.28 | |
157 | 05:00-06:00 | BEDIN MICHELEFORZA FEDERICO | 15 | 13'427 | 00.04.29 | |
158 | 20:00-21:00 | FONTANINI MARIOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 15 | 13'423 | 00.04.29 | |
159 | 16:00-17:00 | SIBAU FILIPPOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 15 | 13'419 | 00.04.29 | |
160 | 21:00-22:00 | ROSSO FEDERICOPERSI PER STRADA | 15 | 13'419 | 00.04.29 | |
161 | 22:00-23:00 | CONTURSI VINCENZOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 15 | 13'416 | 00.04.29 | |
162 | 13:00-14:00 | BRUSSA MARCOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'408 | 00.04.29 | |
163 | 21:00-22:00 | BOATTO ROMANOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 15 | 13'408 | 00.04.29 | |
164 | 00:00-01:00 | REGATTIN VITTORIOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 15 | 13'393 | 00.04.29 | |
165 | 21:00-22:00 | OLIVO ENRICOFORZA FEDERICO | 15 | 13'389 | 00.04.29 | |
166 | 18:00-19:00 | OLIVO GIORGIOCUS UDINE "S" | 15 | 13'381 | 00.04.30 | |
167 | 21:00-22:00 | SIBAU MICHELEGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.B | 15 | 13'370 | 00.04.30 | |
168 | 21:00-22:00 | ROIATTI BRUNOCIRC. DIP.GRUPPO BCA POPOLARE DI CIVIDALE | 15 | 13'362 | 00.04.30 | |
169 | 19:00-20:00 | MERLUZZI MANUELMARATONA MAGNANO D | 15 | 13'351 | 00.04.30 | |
170 | 21:00-22:00 | DE FAVERI GIUSEPPEAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 15 | 13'347 | 00.04.30 | |
171 | 01:00-02:00 | GJEPALI HAXHIASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 15 | 13'344 | 00.04.30 | |
172 | 07:00-08:00 | SMALTINI FRANCESCODANIELI TEAM | 15 | 13'340 | 00.04.30 | |
173 | 19:00-20:00 | PALAMIDESE ALESSANDROPODISTI X CASO | 15 | 13'328 | 00.04.31 | |
174 | 21:00-22:00 | BOFFA TIZIANOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'325 | 00.04.31 | |
175 | 23:00-24:00 | DE MARCO CRISTIANSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 15 | 13'317 | 00.04.31 | |
176 | 19:00-20:00 | SERAFINI STEFANOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.B | 15 | 13'295 | 00.04.31 | |
177 | 07:00-08:00 | BERTOLUTTI ITALOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 15 | 13'287 | 00.04.31 | |
178 | 10:00-11:00 | CIORBA ALESSIO8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 2° E 3° PLOTONE | 15 | 13'287 | 00.04.31 | |
179 | 10:00-11:00 | BUFFA ALESSANDRO8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 4° PLOTONE | 15 | 13'287 | 00.04.31 | |
180 | 04:00-05:00 | URLI DONATOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'276 | 00.04.32 | |
181 | 20:00-21:00 | CANTARUTTI LUCACARIOCA | 15 | 13'261 | 00.04.32 | |
182 | 19:00-20:00 | FUSCO PASQUALEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 15 | 13'250 | 00.04.32 | |
183 | 18:00-19:00 | BRIGNOLA NICOLALA CIUNCULA | 15 | 13'250 | 00.04.32 | |
184 | 06:00-07:00 | CROATTINI LORENZOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 15 | 13'231 | 00.04.33 | |
185 | 01:00-02:00 | PERESSUTTI FABIOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 15 | 13'231 | 00.04.33 | |
186 | 20:00-21:00 | CAVALLO DENISMARATONA MAGNANO B | 15 | 13'228 | 00.04.33 | |
187 | 16:00-17:00 | DE NARDA MATTEOAQUILE FRIULANE | 15 | 13'216 | 00.04.33 | |
188 | 18:00-19:00 | GEROMETTA LUIGIOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'213 | 00.04.33 | |
189 | 16:00-17:00 | PELLIZZON MAUROTEENAGER STARANZANO | 15 | 13'183 | 00.04.34 | |
190 | 20:00-21:00 | TROIAN CLAUDIOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 1 | 15 | 13'180 | 00.04.34 | |
191 | 05:00-06:00 | CANDOTTI ALESSANDRAPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 15 | 13'176 | 00.04.34 | |
192 | 11:00-12:00 | PETRONIO GIACOMOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 15 | 13'172 | 00.04.34 | |
193 | 20:00-21:00 | LAPOVICH ANGELOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 15 | 13'172 | 00.04.34 | |
194 | 08:00-09:00 | MOROSO STEFANOMALInCORSA | 15 | 13'169 | 00.04.34 | |
195 | 19:00-20:00 | STRADI PAOLOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 15 | 13'165 | 00.04.34 | |
196 | 10:00-11:00 | DOSE WALTERPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 15 | 13'165 | 00.04.34 | |
197 | 07:00-08:00 | SCOZIERO UGOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 15 | 13'154 | 00.04.34 | |
198 | 13:00-14:00 | TAVANO OMARNIUTEAM | 15 | 13'139 | 00.04.34 | |
199 | 14:00-15:00 | PONTIL ERMESASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTS | 15 | 13'121 | 00.04.35 | |
200 | 07:00-08:00 | LONDERO GIMIGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 15 | 13'117 | 00.04.35 | |
201 | 00:00-01:00 | LEONARDUZZI NICOLANIUTEAM | 15 | 13'117 | 00.04.35 | |
202 | 16:00-17:00 | BRAGUTTI ROMANOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 15 | 13'117 | 00.04.35 | |
203 | 11:00-12:00 | MASIN DOMENICOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 14 | 13'110 | 00.04.35 | |
204 | 15:00-16:00 | DEL PICCOLO MASSIMILIANOFORZA FEDERICO | 14 | 13'110 | 00.04.35 | |
205 | 21:00-22:00 | BOSCH MASSIMILIANOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 14 | 13'110 | 00.04.35 | |
206 | 16:00-17:00 | NOSELLI MARCOCHEI DI BUJA | 15 | 13'110 | 00.04.35 | |
207 | 18:00-19:00 | DE GIORGIO LUCAMARATONA MAGNANO A | 15 | 13'110 | 00.04.35 | |
208 | 17:00-18:00 | CASARSA DENISCUS UDINE "C" | 14 | 13'106 | 00.04.35 | |
209 | 23:00-24:00 | FERINO PAOLOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 15 | 13'103 | 00.04.35 | |
210 | 17:00-18:00 | GRESSANI LUCIOCHEI DI BUJA | 15 | 13'099 | 00.04.35 | |
211 | 10:00-11:00 | GAROFALO AMEDEODONATORI IN DIVISA | 14 | 13'067 | 00.04.36 | |
212 | 19:00-20:00 | TEDOLDI GIACOMOLA CIUNCULA | 14 | 13'063 | 00.04.36 | |
213 | 12:00-13:00 | PEZZETTA PIERLUIGINIUTEAM | 14 | 13'036 | 00.04.37 | |
214 | 07:00-08:00 | GRILLO CRISTIANAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 14 | 13'032 | 00.04.37 | |
215 | 19:00-20:00 | GASSER MORENOI DESPERADOS | 14 | 13'032 | 00.04.37 | |
216 | 00:00-01:00 | MARINUTTI FERRUCCIOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 13'021 | 00.04.37 | |
217 | 19:00-20:00 | BAGATTO DANIELECORRIAMO INSIEME | 14 | 13'021 | 00.04.37 | |
218 | 14:00-15:00 | FUMIS IVANMETA'8META' | 14 | 13'013 | 00.04.37 | |
219 | 19:00-20:00 | MENOSSO VIVIANACUS UDINE "U" | 14 | 13'013 | 00.04.37 | |
220 | 17:00-18:00 | GRATTON ALESSANDRATEENAGER STARANZANO | 14 | 13'002 | 00.04.37 | |
221 | 04:00-05:00 | FOLLO FABIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 14 | 13'002 | 00.04.37 | |
222 | 10:00-11:00 | DI CRISTOFARO ANGELAMETA'8META' | 14 | 12'994 | 00.04.38 | |
223 | 19:00-20:00 | VENTURINI MARCOBERTAIA'S GROUP 1 | 14 | 12'994 | 00.04.38 | |
224 | 13:00-14:00 | TECCHIO BARBARAASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 14 | 12'986 | 00.04.38 | |
225 | 08:00-09:00 | VESCOVO DAVIDGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'982 | 00.04.38 | |
226 | 10:00-11:00 | BERTOLDI RAFFAELEASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 14 | 12'982 | 00.04.38 | |
227 | 22:00-23:00 | MICHELUTTI MARCOFORZA FEDERICO | 14 | 12'979 | 00.04.38 | |
228 | 00:00-01:00 | SANTAROSSA MANUELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 14 | 12'975 | 00.04.38 | |
229 | 18:00-19:00 | DI LENARDO KIMMARATONA MAGNANO D | 14 | 12'975 | 00.04.38 | |
230 | 01:00-02:00 | CALABRESE MARCODANIELI AUTOMATION | 14 | 12'971 | 00.04.38 | |
231 | 09:00-10:00 | ESPOSITO MICHELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'956 | 00.04.38 | |
232 | 20:00-21:00 | CEROI FABIOCHEI DI BUJA | 14 | 12'952 | 00.04.38 | |
233 | 01:00-02:00 | OBALLA CLAUDIONIUTEAM | 14 | 12'937 | 00.04.39 | |
234 | 14:00-15:00 | BOSA MAURIZIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'937 | 00.04.39 | |
235 | 16:00-17:00 | RIZZATO SIMONAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 1 | 14 | 12'933 | 00.04.39 | |
236 | 04:00-05:00 | DELALLE PAOLOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 14 | 12'929 | 00.04.39 | |
237 | 21:00-22:00 | BIRTIG STEFANOBERTAIA'S GROUP 1 | 14 | 12'929 | 00.04.39 | |
238 | 18:00-19:00 | DIVIDI MICHELEPODISTI X CASO | 14 | 12'925 | 00.04.39 | |
239 | 19:00-20:00 | SILLI ROBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 14 | 12'922 | 00.04.39 | |
240 | 01:00-02:00 | GATTESCO LUCAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'918 | 00.04.39 | |
241 | 15:00-16:00 | DI SOTTO ANDREA8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 2° E 3° PLOTONE | 14 | 12'918 | 00.04.39 | |
242 | 21:00-22:00 | BERTONI ANTONIODANIELI AUTOMATION | 14 | 12'910 | 00.04.39 | |
243 | 05:00-06:00 | CARDELLI PIERLUIGIWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 14 | 12'906 | 00.04.39 | |
244 | 14:00-15:00 | LENA NICOLAINTREPIDA MARIANO | 14 | 12'895 | 00.04.40 | |
245 | 00:00-01:00 | EPIS ALESSIAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'888 | 00.04.40 | |
246 | 17:00-18:00 | FONTANINI FRANCESCOATOR DAI ANTA | 14 | 12'888 | 00.04.40 | |
247 | 12:00-13:00 | GRANDO CRISTIANFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 14 | 12'876 | 00.04.40 | |
248 | 19:00-20:00 | BASSI GIOVANNIMARATONA MAGNANO C | 14 | 12'872 | 00.04.40 | |
249 | 19:00-20:00 | CETTOLO ENNIOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 12'869 | 00.04.40 | |
250 | 02:00-03:00 | CHIAP DAVIDNIUTEAM | 14 | 12'865 | 00.04.40 | |
251 | 06:00-07:00 | PINESE MICHELAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 12'865 | 00.04.40 | |
252 | 20:00-21:00 | PASCOLINI FAUSTOCIRC. DIP.GRUPPO BCA POPOLARE DI CIVIDALE | 14 | 12'857 | 00.04.41 | |
253 | 20:00-21:00 | GIURCO PAOLOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 14 | 12'824 | 00.04.41 | |
254 | 17:00-18:00 | MOLELLA DARIOMARATONA MAGNANO D | 14 | 12'816 | 00.04.41 | |
255 | 18:00-19:00 | PAVAN ANDREJGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 14 | 12'813 | 00.04.41 | |
256 | 18:00-19:00 | CATTARUZZI ANDREA"CHE FUGA !" 2 | 14 | 12'813 | 00.04.41 | |
257 | 23:00-24:00 | BONAVIA LUCIANONIUTEAM | 14 | 12'809 | 00.04.42 | |
258 | 19:00-20:00 | RIZZI GIULIANOAQUILE FRIULANE | 14 | 12'790 | 00.04.42 | |
259 | 18:00-19:00 | BELTRAMINO ETTOREATLETICA CIVIDALE | 14 | 12'790 | 00.04.42 | |
260 | 19:00-20:00 | STOKEL MAUROSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 14 | 12'779 | 00.04.42 | |
261 | 23:00-24:00 | CARELLI GIANLUCAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 14 | 12'746 | 00.04.43 | |
262 | 14:00-15:00 | BELLINGHIERI GIOVANNIDONATORI IN DIVISA | 14 | 12'746 | 00.04.43 | |
263 | 21:00-22:00 | MARTINUZZI EZIOMARATONA MAGNANO B | 14 | 12'746 | 00.04.43 | |
264 | 14:00-15:00 | MARCHIOL MANUELGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 14 | 12'742 | 00.04.43 | |
265 | 17:00-18:00 | PERIN LUCIANONIUTEAM | 14 | 12'727 | 00.04.43 | |
266 | 20:00-21:00 | BERTOLI ANDREADANIELI AUTOMATION | 14 | 12'724 | 00.04.43 | |
267 | 01:00-02:00 | DILENA MAURIZIOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 14 | 12'716 | 00.04.44 | |
268 | 20:00-21:00 | BOLZICCO PAOLOATOR DAI ANTA | 14 | 12'716 | 00.04.44 | |
269 | 15:00-16:00 | GUARISE MORENOASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTS | 14 | 12'713 | 00.04.44 | |
270 | 09:00-10:00 | TORELLA LUCIOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 14 | 12'709 | 00.04.44 | |
271 | 09:00-10:00 | MIGLIORIN ANTONIOMALInCORSA | 14 | 12'709 | 00.04.44 | |
272 | 16:00-17:00 | DEGANO STEPHANOPODISTI X CASO | 14 | 12'702 | 00.04.44 | |
273 | 20:00-21:00 | ZANIER GIANCARLOLA CIUNCULA | 14 | 12'702 | 00.04.44 | |
274 | 21:00-22:00 | PALLADINO GIANPAOLOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 14 | 12'691 | 00.04.44 | |
275 | 20:00-21:00 | CANTARUTTI CRISTIANMARATONINA UDINESE | 14 | 12'691 | 00.04.44 | |
276 | 13:00-14:00 | BASSO MASSIMOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 14 | 12'687 | 00.04.44 | |
277 | 17:00-18:00 | STEFANUTTI FABIODANIELI AUTOMATION | 14 | 12'658 | 00.04.45 | |
278 | 20:00-21:00 | SEGATTI ERIKANIUTEAM | 14 | 12'654 | 00.04.45 | |
279 | 21:00-22:00 | MANIACI GIUSEPPEGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'651 | 00.04.45 | |
280 | 22:00-23:00 | LUSINA LORENZODANIELI TEAM | 14 | 12'647 | 00.04.45 | |
281 | 02:00-03:00 | TRACOGNA ROBERTOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 14 | 12'640 | 00.04.45 | |
282 | 16:00-17:00 | ROIZ ROBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 14 | 12'633 | 00.04.45 | |
283 | 12:00-13:00 | DE VIDI GUIDOPODISTI X CASO | 14 | 12'629 | 00.04.46 | |
284 | 20:00-21:00 | DEGANO ANDREADANIELI TEAM | 14 | 12'629 | 00.04.46 | |
285 | 00:00-01:00 | PARPINEL MATTEOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'618 | 00.04.46 | |
286 | 06:00-07:00 | CORRADETTI STEFANOGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 14 | 12'611 | 00.04.46 | |
287 | 10:00-11:00 | D'OSUALDO MICHELEWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 14 | 12'611 | 00.04.46 | |
288 | 01:00-02:00 | RIVIGNASSI FABIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 14 | 12'611 | 00.04.46 | |
289 | 07:00-08:00 | COLO' FAUSTOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 14 | 12'604 | 00.04.46 | |
290 | 21:00-22:00 | TREU LUCAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 14 | 12'596 | 00.04.46 | |
291 | 22:00-23:00 | MAURIGH MAUROPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 14 | 12'596 | 00.04.46 | |
292 | 15:00-16:00 | DOSE GIANLUIGIPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'596 | 00.04.46 | |
293 | 07:00-08:00 | DE LUCIA FRANCESCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'593 | 00.04.46 | |
294 | 12:00-13:00 | GLOAZZO LUCAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.A | 14 | 12'586 | 00.04.47 | |
295 | 05:00-06:00 | GABASSI STEFANOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 14 | 12'586 | 00.04.47 | |
296 | 11:00-12:00 | BONATO EDDYMETA'8META' | 14 | 12'582 | 00.04.47 | |
297 | 21:00-22:00 | BORGOBELLO FABRIZIOMARATONA MAGNANO D | 14 | 12'582 | 00.04.47 | |
298 | 05:00-06:00 | ERMACORA PIERINOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 14 | 12'578 | 00.04.47 | |
299 | 19:00-20:00 | GALESSI MASSIMOINVERTER E NON | 14 | 12'575 | 00.04.47 | |
300 | 18:00-19:00 | CASOLO VALENTINOPERSI PER STRADA | 14 | 12'571 | 00.04.47 | |
301 | 12:00-13:00 | LA SPINA GIOVANNI8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 2° E 3° PLOTONE | 14 | 12'571 | 00.04.47 | |
302 | 21:00-22:00 | SPELAT GIANCARLOATLETICA CIVIDALE | 14 | 12'571 | 00.04.47 | |
303 | 20:00-21:00 | FONTANA MARTAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 12'553 | 00.04.47 | |
304 | 08:00-09:00 | MORASSUT FABIOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 14 | 12'546 | 00.04.47 | |
305 | 21:00-22:00 | NOACCO ASIAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'543 | 00.04.48 | |
306 | 20:00-21:00 | LESA STEFANIAINTREPIDA MARIANO | 14 | 12'543 | 00.04.48 | |
307 | 17:00-18:00 | BELTRAME ALESSANDROWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 14 | 12'539 | 00.04.48 | |
308 | 13:00-14:00 | SARONARO GIUSEPPEMETA'8META' | 14 | 12'539 | 00.04.48 | |
309 | 22:00-23:00 | GODEASSI MAURIZIOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 14 | 12'528 | 00.04.48 | |
310 | 09:00-10:00 | NASSINVERA LUCAPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 14 | 12'518 | 00.04.48 | |
311 | 15:00-16:00 | GUADALUPE FEDERICOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 14 | 12'514 | 00.04.48 | |
312 | 04:00-05:00 | NADALUTTI BRUNOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'511 | 00.04.48 | |
313 | 18:00-19:00 | TESO ALESSANDROPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 14 | 12'511 | 00.04.48 | |
314 | 01:00-02:00 | FURLAN OLIVIEROGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 14 | 12'503 | 00.04.48 | |
315 | 08:00-09:00 | PLAZZOGNA ENRICODANIELI AUTOMATION | 14 | 12'500 | 00.04.49 | |
316 | 20:00-21:00 | MERLUZZI NICOLAMARATONA MAGNANO D | 14 | 12'500 | 00.04.49 | |
317 | 05:00-06:00 | FELTRIN ADRIANOPODISTI X CASO | 14 | 12'496 | 00.04.49 | |
318 | 18:00-19:00 | ZANARDO STEFANOI DESPERADOS | 14 | 12'493 | 00.04.49 | |
319 | 12:00-13:00 | FUMIS MASSIMILIANOMETA'8META' | 14 | 12'489 | 00.04.49 | |
320 | 20:00-21:00 | DE CORTI GIORGIOPODISTI X CASO | 14 | 12'472 | 00.04.49 | |
321 | 02:00-03:00 | GRILLONE SAVERIOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 14 | 12'472 | 00.04.49 | |
322 | 19:00-20:00 | FRANCO MANOLITORONCUZ | 14 | 12'472 | 00.04.49 | |
323 | 16:00-17:00 | MUNINI SIMONEMARATONA MAGNANO D | 14 | 12'461 | 00.04.49 | |
324 | 19:00-20:00 | NONINI ALBERTODANIELI AUTOMATION | 14 | 12'454 | 00.04.50 | |
325 | 00:00-01:00 | ZANINI ANDREAPODISTI X CASO | 14 | 12'450 | 00.04.50 | |
326 | 17:00-18:00 | COLUSSI NICOLETTAMARATONA MAGNANO B | 14 | 12'450 | 00.04.50 | |
327 | 06:00-07:00 | DE BIAGGIO ANDREAGONARS PALME JALMIC SQ.D | 14 | 12'447 | 00.04.50 | |
328 | 06:00-07:00 | VIO ANDREAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 14 | 12'443 | 00.04.50 | |
329 | 06:00-07:00 | MAUCHIGNA CINZIATEENAGER STARANZANO | 14 | 12'440 | 00.04.50 | |
330 | 21:00-22:00 | RONGIONE ANDREAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 14 | 12'440 | 00.04.50 | |
331 | 14:00-15:00 | AZZARO GIUSEPPE8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 2° E 3° PLOTONE | 14 | 12'436 | 00.04.50 | |
332 | 06:00-07:00 | DE BERNARDO AMEDEOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 14 | 12'436 | 00.04.50 | |
333 | 19:00-20:00 | DEGANO GIANCARLODANIELI TEAM | 14 | 12'426 | 00.04.50 | |
334 | 16:00-17:00 | MORETTIN GIUSEPPEMALInCORSA | 14 | 12'422 | 00.04.50 | |
335 | 21:00-22:00 | TONERO MICHELAG. S. NATISONE FEMMINILE | 14 | 12'419 | 00.04.50 | |
336 | 19:00-20:00 | COFINI MARCOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 2 | 14 | 12'412 | 00.04.51 | |
337 | 18:00-19:00 | TOMASIN MANUEL ME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 14 | 12'408 | 00.04.51 | |
338 | 05:00-06:00 | PADOAN FRANCESCOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 14 | 12'401 | 00.04.51 | |
339 | 10:00-11:00 | ROSSI RENZABRIGATA BROVADA | 14 | 12'401 | 00.04.51 | |
340 | 08:00-09:00 | PATRIARCA SILVANOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 14 | 12'398 | 00.04.51 | |
341 | 15:00-16:00 | GUARINO MAURIZIODONATORI IN DIVISA | 14 | 12'394 | 00.04.51 | |
342 | 20:00-21:00 | BIANCUZZI ANNATEENAGER STARANZANO | 14 | 12'387 | 00.04.51 | |
343 | 06:00-07:00 | BERTOLUTTI GABRIELEFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 14 | 12'387 | 00.04.51 | |
344 | 04:00-05:00 | MAGLI DENISPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 14 | 12'384 | 00.04.51 | |
345 | 03:00-04:00 | PAOLUZZI LUCAPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 14 | 12'377 | 00.04.51 | |
346 | 19:00-20:00 | VISINTINI ANDREAL.A. DI VISINTINI | 14 | 12'367 | 00.04.52 | |
347 | 04:00-05:00 | ROSSI ADRIANOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 14 | 12'360 | 00.04.52 | |
348 | 08:00-09:00 | DE CILLIA DEBORAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 12'360 | 00.04.52 | |
349 | 16:00-17:00 | PIZZIOLI ALESSANDROFORZA FEDERICO | 14 | 12'356 | 00.04.52 | |
350 | 11:00-12:00 | MACOR PAOLOSAGRE DAI UCEI E DE VISCJE | 14 | 12'356 | 00.04.52 | |
351 | 20:00-21:00 | OSIMANI CRISTIANOI DESPERADOS | 14 | 12'353 | 00.04.52 | |
352 | 14:00-15:00 | PIRIONI MATTEOSAGRE DAI UCEI E DE VISCJE | 14 | 12'353 | 00.04.52 | |
353 | 19:00-20:00 | CIPRIANI GIOVANNIASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 14 | 12'349 | 00.04.52 | |
354 | 21:00-22:00 | TOMADONI ALESSANDROGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 14 | 12'346 | 00.04.52 | |
355 | 20:00-21:00 | MORATTO LUCA"CHE FUGA !" 2 | 14 | 12'342 | 00.04.52 | |
356 | 19:00-20:00 | EMMI DAVIDNIUTEAM | 14 | 12'335 | 00.04.52 | |
357 | 12:00-13:00 | SARDONE ANGELOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'332 | 00.04.52 | |
358 | 21:00-22:00 | TRAVAINI ALESSANDROMALInCORSA | 14 | 12'332 | 00.04.52 | |
359 | 20:00-21:00 | GNESUTTA GUERRINOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 14 | 12'332 | 00.04.52 | |
360 | 10:00-11:00 | ROTA DESIDERIOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 14 | 12'318 | 00.04.53 | |
361 | 09:00-10:00 | MALVASI PIETROASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 14 | 12'318 | 00.04.53 | |
362 | 20:00-21:00 | CICERONE LUIGIGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.B | 14 | 12'315 | 00.04.53 | |
363 | 16:00-17:00 | DORBOLO' ENRICOBERTAIA'S GROUP 1 | 14 | 12'315 | 00.04.53 | |
364 | 20:00-21:00 | TOMASIN FEDERICOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 14 | 12'308 | 00.04.53 | |
365 | 14:00-15:00 | BATTISTELLO LUCAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 14 | 12'291 | 00.04.53 | |
366 | 22:00-23:00 | SAVIO FEDERICOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 14 | 12'291 | 00.04.53 | |
367 | 17:00-18:00 | STEFANUTTI MARCOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 14 | 12'291 | 00.04.53 | |
368 | 08:00-09:00 | GRILLO MICHELEASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 14 | 12'291 | 00.04.53 | |
369 | 05:00-06:00 | VALERI FRANCESCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'287 | 00.04.53 | |
370 | 17:00-18:00 | VRECH LUCAGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 14 | 12'284 | 00.04.54 | |
371 | 05:00-06:00 | COLLORICCHIO FRANCOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 12'280 | 00.04.54 | |
372 | 20:00-21:00 | GOMBOSO ALESSANDROGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 14 | 12'280 | 00.04.54 | |
373 | 07:00-08:00 | ROMANO CLAUDIOGONARS PALME JALMIC SQ.D | 14 | 12'270 | 00.04.54 | |
374 | 18:00-19:00 | BELTRAME MAUROMARATONA MAGNANO B | 14 | 12'270 | 00.04.54 | |
375 | 16:00-17:00 | BURELLI PAOLAMARATONA MAGNANO C | 14 | 12'267 | 00.04.54 | |
376 | 18:00-19:00 | FRANCO MAURIZIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 14 | 12'260 | 00.04.54 | |
377 | 19:00-20:00 | KRALJ LUCIJAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 1 | 14 | 12'260 | 00.04.54 | |
378 | 17:00-18:00 | PRAVISANI EZIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'250 | 00.04.54 | |
379 | 01:00-02:00 | BEUZER ALESSIOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 14 | 12'250 | 00.04.54 | |
380 | 07:00-08:00 | LESCHIUTTA ANNAMARIAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 12'250 | 00.04.54 | |
381 | 02:00-03:00 | COPETTI GLAUCOCENCE FRENOS | 14 | 12'243 | 00.04.55 | |
382 | 19:00-20:00 | URLI IRENEBRIGATA BROVADA | 14 | 12'243 | 00.04.55 | |
383 | 18:00-19:00 | PICCO DAMIANOFLAIBANGELES | 14 | 12'243 | 00.04.55 | |
384 | 16:00-17:00 | GARDISAN DIEGONIUTEAM | 14 | 12'239 | 00.04.55 | |
385 | 00:00-01:00 | MIAN CLAUDIATEENAGER STARANZANO | 13 | 12'236 | 00.04.55 | |
386 | 12:00-13:00 | GADDI GRAZIANOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 13 | 12'236 | 00.04.55 | |
387 | 13:00-14:00 | PARISSE LUCATEENAGER STARANZANO | 13 | 12'236 | 00.04.55 | |
388 | 04:00-05:00 | DEL MESTRE CARLOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 12'236 | 00.04.55 | |
389 | 05:00-06:00 | MACOR MATTEOAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 12'236 | 00.04.55 | |
390 | 17:00-18:00 | PITTILINO FABRIZIOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.B | 13 | 12'236 | 00.04.55 | |
391 | 18:00-19:00 | FABRIS ANDREAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 14 | 12'233 | 00.04.55 | |
392 | 18:00-19:00 | IURI DAVIDEMARATONINA UDINESE | 14 | 12'229 | 00.04.55 | |
393 | 22:00-23:00 | PITTOLO GABRIELEFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 12'228 | 00.04.55 | |
394 | 21:00-22:00 | MARTUCCI ANGELOI DESPERADOS | 13 | 12'225 | 00.04.55 | |
395 | 09:00-10:00 | BOLZICCO DONATELLAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 14 | 12'219 | 00.04.55 | |
396 | 03:00-04:00 | BIDOLI MAUROPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 13 | 12'206 | 00.04.55 | |
397 | 08:00-09:00 | POZZOBON CARLOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 14 | 12'205 | 00.04.55 | |
398 | 23:00-24:00 | VISINTINI LUCIOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 13 | 12'199 | 00.04.56 | |
399 | 05:00-06:00 | FRANCOVIGH MICHELEBRIGATA BROVADA | 13 | 12'188 | 00.04.56 | |
400 | 16:00-17:00 | MIATTO ANDREAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 13 | 12'163 | 00.04.56 | |
401 | 07:00-08:00 | CIANI FABRIZIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 12'163 | 00.04.56 | |
402 | 08:00-09:00 | BEVILACQUA GIANNIINTREPIDA MARIANO | 13 | 12'155 | 00.04.57 | |
403 | 20:00-21:00 | PICCO GABRIELEDLF SQ.B | 13 | 12'148 | 00.04.57 | |
404 | 08:00-09:00 | BIANCO GIANLUIGIGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 13 | 12'145 | 00.04.57 | |
405 | 18:00-19:00 | MONINO STEFANO"CHE FUGA !" 1 | 13 | 12'145 | 00.04.57 | |
406 | 17:00-18:00 | DEL BO FILIPPOMARATONA MAGNANO A | 13 | 12'137 | 00.04.57 | |
407 | 18:00-19:00 | MESAGLIO MICHELEGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.B | 13 | 12'127 | 00.04.57 | |
408 | 18:00-19:00 | MORANDINI ALBERTOAFDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 13 | 12'123 | 00.04.57 | |
409 | 16:00-17:00 | VIRGILI SIROCARIOCA | 13 | 12'123 | 00.04.57 | |
410 | 00:00-01:00 | TRAUNERO DANIELEGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 13 | 12'119 | 00.04.58 | |
411 | 10:00-11:00 | BRUSSA MAURIZIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 12'119 | 00.04.58 | |
412 | 03:00-04:00 | ROSSI ALESSIOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 13 | 12'098 | 00.04.58 | |
413 | 04:00-05:00 | ZAVAGNO NICODEMODANIELI TEAM | 13 | 12'094 | 00.04.58 | |
414 | 18:00-19:00 | NONINI MASSIMOCARIOCA | 13 | 12'087 | 00.04.58 | |
415 | 23:00-24:00 | URRU STEFANOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 13 | 12'080 | 00.04.59 | |
416 | 15:00-16:00 | TURCO PAOLODANIELI AUTOMATION | 13 | 12'080 | 00.04.59 | |
417 | 06:00-07:00 | GERETTI MAGDACENCE FRENOS | 13 | 12'077 | 00.04.59 | |
418 | 15:00-16:00 | CALLINI MARCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 13 | 12'077 | 00.04.59 | |
419 | 04:00-05:00 | DE LUCA MARINOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 13 | 12'062 | 00.04.59 | |
420 | 17:00-18:00 | BELTRAMINI GIANPIEROCIRC. DIP.GRUPPO BCA POPOLARE DI CIVIDALE | 13 | 12'059 | 00.04.59 | |
421 | 15:00-16:00 | MAREGA DANIELAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 13 | 12'055 | 00.04.59 | |
422 | 00:00-01:00 | GRANDO SIMONEFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 12'055 | 00.04.59 | |
423 | 19:00-20:00 | MARIONI ANDREAMARATONA MAGNANO B | 13 | 12'055 | 00.04.59 | |
424 | 14:00-15:00 | BRAVO DANIELEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 12'045 | 00.04.59 | |
425 | 19:00-20:00 | MUSIGH MARINAG. S. NATISONE FEMMINILE | 13 | 12'041 | 00.04.59 | |
426 | 14:00-15:00 | MISSON TOMASCORRIAMO INSIEME | 13 | 12'027 | 00.05.00 | |
427 | 16:00-17:00 | DELLA MEA VINCENZOPERSI PER STRADA | 13 | 12'027 | 00.05.00 | |
428 | 20:00-21:00 | CAVALLO CRISTIANMARATONA MAGNANO C | 13 | 12'027 | 00.05.00 | |
429 | 18:00-19:00 | NOVOKSHONOV OLEKSIIDANIELI TEAM | 13 | 12'023 | 00.05.00 | |
430 | 09:00-10:00 | SALTARINI ALESSANDROSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 13 | 12'016 | 00.05.00 | |
431 | 16:00-17:00 | CIOTTI LUCAPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 13 | 12'016 | 00.05.00 | |
432 | 21:00-22:00 | GASPARINI MARIOFLAIBANGELES | 13 | 12'016 | 00.05.00 | |
433 | 08:00-09:00 | FEDRI BARBARANIUTEAM | 13 | 11'999 | 00.05.01 | |
434 | 16:00-17:00 | PIOVESAN NICOLAASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 1 | 13 | 11'992 | 00.05.01 | |
435 | 00:00-01:00 | MARINIG MARCODANIELI AUTOMATION | 13 | 11'985 | 00.05.01 | |
436 | 17:00-18:00 | PICINI MANUELFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 11'985 | 00.05.01 | |
437 | 19:00-20:00 | PITTONET MARCOFLAIBANGELES | 13 | 11'985 | 00.05.01 | |
438 | 20:00-21:00 | BIANCUZZI GREGORYATLETICA CIVIDALE | 13 | 11'981 | 00.05.01 | |
439 | 13:00-14:00 | GALLO PAOLOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 13 | 11'978 | 00.05.01 | |
440 | 07:00-08:00 | IOB GIOVANNIGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 13 | 11'978 | 00.05.01 | |
441 | 21:00-22:00 | BAZZEO ROBERTOAFDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 13 | 11'974 | 00.05.01 | |
442 | 18:00-19:00 | PODORIESZACH FABRIZIOBERTAIA'S GROUP 2 | 13 | 11'971 | 00.05.01 | |
443 | 15:00-16:00 | MARCHESI CLAUDIO8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 4° PLOTONE | 13 | 11'971 | 00.05.01 | |
444 | 07:00-08:00 | ANDREATTI MAURIZIOBRIGATA BROVADA | 13 | 11'967 | 00.05.01 | |
445 | 17:00-18:00 | DE SABBATA PAOLOATLETICA CIVIDALE | 13 | 11'967 | 00.05.01 | |
446 | 20:00-21:00 | DOSE PAOLOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 13 | 11'963 | 00.05.01 | |
447 | 13:00-14:00 | NOVELLO IVANPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 13 | 11'960 | 00.05.02 | |
448 | 20:00-21:00 | TIRELLI MORISGRUPPO ALPINI DOLEGNANO | 13 | 11'943 | 00.05.02 | |
449 | 19:00-20:00 | GERETTI ELENACENCE FRENOS | 13 | 11'939 | 00.05.02 | |
450 | 21:00-22:00 | CESCUTTI EZIOMARATONA MAGNANO C | 13 | 11'939 | 00.05.02 | |
451 | 11:00-12:00 | MORSUT FRANCESCAFORZA FEDERICO | 13 | 11'936 | 00.05.02 | |
452 | 19:00-20:00 | DE SABBATA ALESSIOCARIOCA | 13 | 11'936 | 00.05.02 | |
453 | 20:00-21:00 | BURATTI MAUROPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 13 | 11'932 | 00.05.02 | |
454 | 09:00-10:00 | LUCCA MICHELEGONARS PALME JALMIC SQ.D | 13 | 11'932 | 00.05.02 | |
455 | 21:00-22:00 | MICHELIZZA ADRIANAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 1 | 13 | 11'932 | 00.05.02 | |
456 | 21:00-22:00 | BRAIDA ROBERTOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 13 | 11'929 | 00.05.02 | |
457 | 23:00-24:00 | FATTORI GIOVANNIGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 13 | 11'929 | 00.05.02 | |
458 | 12:00-13:00 | GIULIANO MASSIMOGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 13 | 11'922 | 00.05.02 | |
459 | 18:00-19:00 | ZULIANI MAURIZIOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 13 | 11'922 | 00.05.02 | |
460 | 03:00-04:00 | TRACOGNA MICHELEFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 11'922 | 00.05.02 | |
461 | 12:00-13:00 | FANTINI ANDREASAGRE DAI UCEI E DE VISCJE | 13 | 11'922 | 00.05.02 | |
462 | 12:00-13:00 | RATAJ GABRIELEAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 11'904 | 00.05.03 | |
463 | 16:00-17:00 | FRESCHI DEBORAL.A. DI VISINTINI | 13 | 11'901 | 00.05.03 | |
464 | 12:00-13:00 | FIOR ALESSANDROASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTS | 13 | 11'897 | 00.05.03 | |
465 | 01:00-02:00 | BON EMANUELEDANIELI TEAM | 13 | 11'894 | 00.05.03 | |
466 | 22:00-23:00 | MARTINIS DINOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 13 | 11'890 | 00.05.03 | |
467 | 23:00-24:00 | CECOTTO FABIANOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 11'890 | 00.05.03 | |
468 | 09:00-10:00 | BEAN MARCOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 13 | 11'880 | 00.05.04 | |
469 | 16:00-17:00 | MA YACHUNDANIELI TEAM | 13 | 11'870 | 00.05.04 | |
470 | 06:00-07:00 | BOSCAROL MASSIMILIANODANIELI TEAM | 13 | 11'870 | 00.05.04 | |
471 | 17:00-18:00 | PERTOLDI ROMINACUS UDINE "S" | 13 | 11'870 | 00.05.04 | |
472 | 14:00-15:00 | MORETTO STEFANOPODISTI X CASO | 13 | 11'866 | 00.05.04 | |
473 | 04:00-05:00 | PALMISANO ANDREANIUTEAM | 13 | 11'866 | 00.05.04 | |
474 | 17:00-18:00 | OLIVO DANIELEPODISTI X CASO | 13 | 11'863 | 00.05.04 | |
475 | 20:00-21:00 | PICCO OLIVIERFLAIBANGELES | 13 | 11'863 | 00.05.04 | |
476 | 16:00-17:00 | ARA MICHELAG. S. NATISONE FEMMINILE | 13 | 11'835 | 00.05.05 | |
477 | 13:00-14:00 | TOMAT EZIOASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTS | 13 | 11'825 | 00.05.05 | |
478 | 11:00-12:00 | OLIVO MARCOWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 13 | 11'815 | 00.05.05 | |
479 | 21:00-22:00 | MATTIAZZI ANDREATEENAGER STARANZANO | 13 | 11'811 | 00.05.05 | |
480 | 16:00-17:00 | DEL DEGAN LUCAFLAIBANGELES | 13 | 11'811 | 00.05.05 | |
481 | 02:00-03:00 | GUION CRISTIANPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 13 | 11'808 | 00.05.05 | |
482 | 17:00-18:00 | MANTOANI AGELIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 13 | 11'808 | 00.05.05 | |
483 | 18:00-19:00 | FASUOLO GIUSEPPEDLF SQ.B | 13 | 11'808 | 00.05.05 | |
484 | 03:00-04:00 | PUGLISI FABIOMALInCORSA | 13 | 11'805 | 00.05.05 | |
485 | 16:00-17:00 | MADONNA VINCENZORONCUZ | 13 | 11'801 | 00.05.06 | |
486 | 04:00-05:00 | GAGGIOLA FABIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 13 | 11'794 | 00.05.06 | |
487 | 18:00-19:00 | CASTELLAN DAVIDEPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 13 | 11'791 | 00.05.06 | |
488 | 20:00-21:00 | NADIN MASSIMOAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 11'791 | 00.05.06 | |
489 | 20:00-21:00 | CECON ALESSANDROFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 11'791 | 00.05.06 | |
490 | 01:00-02:00 | TELL SERENATEENAGER STARANZANO | 13 | 11'788 | 00.05.06 | |
491 | 16:00-17:00 | DE CECCO MARIADANIELI AUTOMATION | 13 | 11'788 | 00.05.06 | |
492 | 18:00-19:00 | SARRI RICCARDAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 1 | 13 | 11'788 | 00.05.06 | |
493 | 17:00-18:00 | VERRILLO FRANCESCOCARIOCA | 13 | 11'784 | 00.05.06 | |
494 | 18:00-19:00 | BOVO DENISAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 11'781 | 00.05.06 | |
495 | 15:00-16:00 | DE AGOSTINI FABIONIUTEAM | 13 | 11'774 | 00.05.06 | |
496 | 06:00-07:00 | MACORIG LORISBRIGATA BROVADA | 13 | 11'774 | 00.05.06 | |
497 | 23:00-24:00 | OSSO FRANCOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 11'761 | 00.05.07 | |
498 | 20:00-21:00 | BOLZICCO LORENZOL.A. DI VISINTINI | 13 | 11'750 | 00.05.07 | |
499 | 03:00-04:00 | SPIZZAMIGLIO MATTIAASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 13 | 11'740 | 00.05.07 | |
500 | 02:00-03:00 | PUERONI ANGELODANIELI TEAM | 13 | 11'734 | 00.05.07 | |
501 | 17:00-18:00 | ZIRALDO MAURIZIOFLAIBANGELES | 13 | 11'734 | 00.05.07 | |
502 | 22:00-23:00 | TREU DAVIDDANIELI AUTOMATION | 13 | 11'723 | 00.05.08 | |
503 | 07:00-08:00 | MANOLI ALESSANDROPODISTI X CASO | 13 | 11'710 | 00.05.08 | |
504 | 00:00-01:00 | DORBOLO' PAOLAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 13 | 11'707 | 00.05.08 | |
505 | 00:00-01:00 | FAGGIONI FABIOAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 11'707 | 00.05.08 | |
506 | 04:00-05:00 | CHICCO MARCOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 13 | 11'693 | 00.05.08 | |
507 | 05:00-06:00 | PALMISANO FABIONIUTEAM | 13 | 11'693 | 00.05.08 | |
508 | 10:00-11:00 | VIGNANDO GIANLUCANIUTEAM | 13 | 11'690 | 00.05.08 | |
509 | 18:00-19:00 | GEATTI ENRICODANIELI AUTOMATION | 13 | 11'690 | 00.05.08 | |
510 | 12:00-13:00 | IMBERTI GABRIELEMALInCORSA | 13 | 11'690 | 00.05.08 | |
511 | 10:00-11:00 | D'AGOSTINI MARCOAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 11'690 | 00.05.08 | |
512 | 10:00-11:00 | TUCCIO FRANCESCAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 13 | 11'680 | 00.05.09 | |
513 | 20:00-21:00 | GIUSTI ANDREADLF SQ.A | 13 | 11'670 | 00.05.09 | |
514 | 10:00-11:00 | CAROLI GIANLUCAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 13 | 11'657 | 00.05.09 | |
515 | 20:00-21:00 | BERTOLANO CRISTINAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 13 | 11'647 | 00.05.10 | |
516 | 21:00-22:00 | CHILO' SILVIAFEMINIS, POH | 13 | 11'643 | 00.05.10 | |
517 | 14:00-15:00 | TONEATTO RUDYASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 13 | 11'624 | 00.05.10 | |
518 | 02:00-03:00 | MARCUZZI MARCOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 13 | 11'610 | 00.05.11 | |
519 | 17:00-18:00 | COCIANCICH CRISTINAFEMINIS, POH | 13 | 11'607 | 00.05.11 | |
520 | 11:00-12:00 | COMAR ALVAROME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 13 | 11'604 | 00.05.11 | |
521 | 16:00-17:00 | TOSOLINI MARCOLA CIUNCULA | 13 | 11'577 | 00.05.11 | |
522 | 17:00-18:00 | DINDO ROBERTOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 13 | 11'564 | 00.05.12 | |
523 | 19:00-20:00 | BRATTI EROSPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 11'558 | 00.05.12 | |
524 | 18:00-19:00 | TOCCO BARBARAASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 13 | 11'558 | 00.05.12 | |
525 | 10:00-11:00 | GELMI GIORGIOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 13 | 11'555 | 00.05.12 | |
526 | 14:00-15:00 | BADIN SARIOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 13 | 11'551 | 00.05.12 | |
527 | 23:00-24:00 | CIANCHETTA ELENAPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 13 | 11'551 | 00.05.12 | |
528 | 18:00-19:00 | MADOTTO GABRIELNIUTEAM | 13 | 11'551 | 00.05.12 | |
529 | 11:00-12:00 | BROSOLO MANUELNIUTEAM | 13 | 11'542 | 00.05.12 | |
530 | 18:00-19:00 | STECCHERINI GABRIELLATEENAGER STARANZANO | 13 | 11'538 | 00.05.13 | |
531 | 12:00-13:00 | COSTANTINI LORENZOCROCE ROSSA ITALIANA | 13 | 11'538 | 00.05.13 | |
532 | 16:00-17:00 | BAZZEO LUDWICME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 13 | 11'529 | 00.05.13 | |
533 | 04:00-05:00 | D'AGOSTINA NICOLAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 11'529 | 00.05.13 | |
534 | 21:00-22:00 | PARAVANO LUCAPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 13 | 11'525 | 00.05.13 | |
535 | 11:00-12:00 | COS GIORGIOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 11'509 | 00.05.13 | |
536 | 19:00-20:00 | TESEI FURIO"CHE FUGA !" 1 | 13 | 11'509 | 00.05.13 | |
537 | 16:00-17:00 | BERTOLDI ALBERTOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 13 | 11'503 | 00.05.13 | |
538 | 17:00-18:00 | DE SABBATA MAUROLA CIUNCULA | 13 | 11'496 | 00.05.14 | |
539 | 14:00-15:00 | AGRINI DANIELEME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 13 | 11'493 | 00.05.14 | |
540 | 17:00-18:00 | IURI STEFANOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 2 | 13 | 11'490 | 00.05.14 | |
541 | 18:00-19:00 | PICOTTI GIANLUCACIRC. DIP.GRUPPO BCA POPOLARE DI CIVIDALE | 13 | 11'486 | 00.05.14 | |
542 | 19:00-20:00 | ZAMMITTI ROSARIODLF SQ.B | 13 | 11'480 | 00.05.14 | |
543 | 13:00-14:00 | RINALDI SIMONE8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 4° PLOTONE | 13 | 11'477 | 00.05.14 | |
544 | 19:00-20:00 | DORLIGH MAUROCIRC. DIP.GRUPPO BCA POPOLARE DI CIVIDALE | 13 | 11'464 | 00.05.15 | |
545 | 21:00-22:00 | MATTIUZZO LUISELLANIUTEAM | 13 | 11'461 | 00.05.15 | |
546 | 11:00-12:00 | FANTINI SABRINAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 11'457 | 00.05.15 | |
547 | 19:00-20:00 | MAGLI ANTONIODLF SQ.A | 13 | 11'457 | 00.05.15 | |
548 | 21:00-22:00 | PIANI DIMITRIGRUPPO ALPINI DOLEGNANO | 13 | 11'457 | 00.05.15 | |
549 | 21:00-22:00 | RUSTJA LUCAATOR DAI ANTA | 13 | 11'457 | 00.05.15 | |
550 | 16:00-17:00 | PURINAN MARTACUS UDINE "U" | 13 | 11'451 | 00.05.15 | |
551 | 11:00-12:00 | PRINCIPATO CALOGERO8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 4° PLOTONE | 13 | 11'448 | 00.05.15 | |
552 | 21:00-22:00 | PUPPIS MONICAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 2 | 13 | 11'448 | 00.05.15 | |
553 | 23:00-24:00 | DEL PIN STEFANOFORZA FEDERICO | 13 | 11'445 | 00.05.15 | |
554 | 08:00-09:00 | DEGANO ALESSIAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 13 | 11'445 | 00.05.15 | |
555 | 17:00-18:00 | ZIMOLO VALENTINOI DESPERADOS | 13 | 11'445 | 00.05.15 | |
556 | 06:00-07:00 | BATTISTON CATERINAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 13 | 11'441 | 00.05.15 | |
557 | 17:00-18:00 | DONDA GIORGIOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 13 | 11'441 | 00.05.15 | |
558 | 16:00-17:00 | DI GIUSTO GIANLUIGIMARATONA MAGNANO B | 13 | 11'435 | 00.05.15 | |
559 | 05:00-06:00 | BALDUCCI ANDREAGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 13 | 11'429 | 00.05.15 | |
560 | 00:00-01:00 | SEGANFREDDO LORISPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 13 | 11'429 | 00.05.15 | |
561 | 20:00-21:00 | RINALDIS RICCARDOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 2 | 13 | 11'429 | 00.05.15 | |
562 | 19:00-20:00 | MASAROTTI NEVIOMARATONINA UDINESE | 13 | 11'413 | 00.05.16 | |
563 | 20:00-21:00 | COMAR IVANAFDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 13 | 11'410 | 00.05.16 | |
564 | 10:00-11:00 | FOSSALI UMBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 13 | 11'403 | 00.05.16 | |
565 | 13:00-14:00 | FURIAN TERESAGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 13 | 11'400 | 00.05.16 | |
566 | 16:00-17:00 | SIMONETTI FABIANOAFDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 13 | 11'397 | 00.05.16 | |
567 | 04:00-05:00 | MARCHEGGIANI MASSIMILIANOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 13 | 11'394 | 00.05.16 | |
568 | 22:00-23:00 | ARABELLA MAURILIOMALInCORSA | 13 | 11'394 | 00.05.16 | |
569 | 04:00-05:00 | TOMASIN DIEGOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 13 | 11'384 | 00.05.17 | |
570 | 12:00-13:00 | PARISI MARCO8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 4° PLOTONE | 13 | 11'384 | 00.05.17 | |
571 | 17:00-18:00 | CRAPIGNA ROBERTOINVERTER E NON | 13 | 11'384 | 00.05.17 | |
572 | 16:00-17:00 | PIETROPAOLO VINCENZOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 13 | 11'375 | 00.05.17 | |
573 | 23:00-24:00 | MAURI SIMONEDANIELI AUTOMATION | 13 | 11'365 | 00.05.17 | |
574 | 13:00-14:00 | PALMIERI ALESSANDRAFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 13 | 11'365 | 00.05.17 | |
575 | 16:00-17:00 | COMPAGNON ALANFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 12 | 11'362 | 00.05.17 | |
576 | 15:00-16:00 | TRINCO MASSIMILIANOSAGRE DAI UCEI E DE VISCJE | 12 | 11'362 | 00.05.17 | |
577 | 00:00-01:00 | CAPORALE GIACOMOLE BIONDE | 13 | 11'353 | 00.05.18 | |
578 | 23:00-24:00 | RIZZI FLAVIADANIELI TEAM | 13 | 11'346 | 00.05.18 | |
579 | 18:00-19:00 | MINEN DANIAFEMINIS, POH | 12 | 11'332 | 00.05.18 | |
580 | 13:00-14:00 | DEL MEDICO LUCACROCE ROSSA ITALIANA | 12 | 11'284 | 00.05.20 | |
581 | 08:00-09:00 | DE VIDI GIANCARLOPODISTI X CASO | 12 | 11'277 | 00.05.20 | |
582 | 17:00-18:00 | RAVIDA' GIORGIOFORZA FEDERICO | 12 | 11'267 | 00.05.20 | |
583 | 14:00-15:00 | TUSINI SANDRONIUTEAM | 12 | 11'261 | 00.05.20 | |
584 | 20:00-21:00 | IUSSA GRAZIELLABERTAIA'S GROUP 1 | 12 | 11'261 | 00.05.20 | |
585 | 21:00-22:00 | REPETTI MONICAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 12 | 11'257 | 00.05.20 | |
586 | 02:00-03:00 | FAURLIN FABIOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 12 | 11'257 | 00.05.20 | |
587 | 23:00-24:00 | DEL FABBRO FLAVIOCENCE FRENOS | 12 | 11'254 | 00.05.20 | |
588 | 23:00-24:00 | DE CECCO MANUELAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 12 | 11'230 | 00.05.21 | |
589 | 22:00-23:00 | PAULETTIGH PAOLAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 12 | 11'230 | 00.05.21 | |
590 | 01:00-02:00 | GRATTON ANNAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 12 | 11'224 | 00.05.21 | |
591 | 16:00-17:00 | VERGOLINI RAFFAELEATLETICA CIVIDALE | 12 | 11'220 | 00.05.21 | |
592 | 23:00-24:00 | SONSON FRANCESCATEENAGER STARANZANO | 12 | 11'217 | 00.05.21 | |
593 | 01:00-02:00 | FANTINI MICHELAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 12 | 11'217 | 00.05.21 | |
594 | 13:00-14:00 | GIUNTINI ALBERTOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 12 | 11'217 | 00.05.21 | |
595 | 15:00-16:00 | ISSAEVA TATIANAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 12 | 11'210 | 00.05.22 | |
596 | 05:00-06:00 | PALADINI MATTEOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 12 | 11'210 | 00.05.22 | |
597 | 16:00-17:00 | PONTONI ROBERTODLF SQ.A | 12 | 11'200 | 00.05.22 | |
598 | 21:00-22:00 | MUSER LUCAMARATONINA UDINESE | 12 | 11'197 | 00.05.22 | |
599 | 13:00-14:00 | GROSSO FABIOAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 12 | 11'194 | 00.05.22 | |
600 | 00:00-01:00 | CUSSIGH OSCARINTREPIDA MARIANO | 12 | 11'191 | 00.05.22 | |
601 | 06:00-07:00 | ACANFORA ENRICONIUTEAM | 12 | 11'181 | 00.05.22 | |
602 | 07:00-08:00 | TOMASIN FABRIANOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 12 | 11'174 | 00.05.23 | |
603 | 20:00-21:00 | APPIO LUCAMALInCORSA | 12 | 11'161 | 00.05.23 | |
604 | 12:00-13:00 | BUTTAZZONI GIANNAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 12 | 11'154 | 00.05.23 | |
605 | 18:00-19:00 | IGNAT ALEXANDRACUS UDINE "U" | 12 | 11'141 | 00.05.24 | |
606 | 06:00-07:00 | ZOFF STEFFANOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 11'134 | 00.05.24 | |
607 | 17:00-18:00 | MASAROTTI ALEX MARATONINA UDINESE | 12 | 11'134 | 00.05.24 | |
608 | 06:00-07:00 | GRION ALICEME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 12 | 11'131 | 00.05.24 | |
609 | 11:00-12:00 | ANDASSIO ANDREACORRIAMO INSIEME | 12 | 11'125 | 00.05.24 | |
610 | 20:00-21:00 | BUFFON ALESSIA"CHE FUGA !" 1 | 12 | 11'125 | 00.05.24 | |
611 | 13:00-14:00 | MINISINI GIANNIMALInCORSA | 12 | 11'115 | 00.05.24 | |
612 | 02:00-03:00 | LAGO DENISBRIGATA BROVADA | 12 | 11'115 | 00.05.24 | |
613 | 04:00-05:00 | DE MONTE LUCAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 12 | 11'111 | 00.05.25 | |
614 | 08:00-09:00 | BOLETTI MICHELEFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 12 | 11'111 | 00.05.25 | |
615 | 19:00-20:00 | TOMASIN GRAZIANOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 12 | 11'108 | 00.05.25 | |
616 | 23:00-24:00 | PALUDGNACH ROMANOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 12 | 11'102 | 00.05.25 | |
617 | 22:00-23:00 | SPIZZAMIGLIO NICOLETTAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 12 | 11'098 | 00.05.25 | |
618 | 04:00-05:00 | BERNARDINIS BEPPINOCENCE FRENOS | 12 | 11'095 | 00.05.25 | |
619 | 17:00-18:00 | ZILIO ANDREACUS UDINE "U" | 12 | 11'092 | 00.05.25 | |
620 | 12:00-13:00 | BASSI FRANCESCOASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 12 | 11'092 | 00.05.25 | |
621 | 15:00-16:00 | DE LUCA ROBERTOFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 12 | 11'089 | 00.05.25 | |
622 | 16:00-17:00 | FANTINI STEFANIAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 2 | 12 | 11'085 | 00.05.25 | |
623 | 16:00-17:00 | CIANI MATTEOCENCE FRENOS | 12 | 11'069 | 00.05.26 | |
624 | 17:00-18:00 | MARTINA LUCAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 12 | 11'059 | 00.05.26 | |
625 | 20:00-21:00 | DANELUTTI MAURIZIOCENCE FRENOS | 12 | 11'059 | 00.05.26 | |
626 | 08:00-09:00 | SCOLZ MASSIMILIANOFORZA FEDERICO | 12 | 11'059 | 00.05.26 | |
627 | 13:00-14:00 | CARBONARA ONOFRIO8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 2° E 3° PLOTONE | 12 | 11'059 | 00.05.26 | |
628 | 08:00-09:00 | ROSOLINI ANTONIOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 12 | 11'034 | 00.05.27 | |
629 | 18:00-19:00 | GIACOMINI ADRIANOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 2 | 12 | 11'030 | 00.05.27 | |
630 | 21:00-22:00 | VISINTINI FRANCESCOL.A. DI VISINTINI | 12 | 11'027 | 00.05.27 | |
631 | 15:00-16:00 | DELALLE ALBERTOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 12 | 11'021 | 00.05.27 | |
632 | 14:00-15:00 | VIZZARI STEFANOCROCE ROSSA ITALIANA | 12 | 11'021 | 00.05.27 | |
633 | 11:00-12:00 | ZOMERO GIANNIPODISTI X CASO | 12 | 11'017 | 00.05.27 | |
634 | 08:00-09:00 | DE LAZZARI TIZIANOGONARS PALME JALMIC SQ.D | 12 | 11'011 | 00.05.27 | |
635 | 09:00-10:00 | IACUZZI LUCAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 12 | 11'008 | 00.05.28 | |
636 | 14:00-15:00 | PESCA LUCA8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 4° PLOTONE | 12 | 11'005 | 00.05.28 | |
637 | 20:00-21:00 | PASCA FRANCESCOINVERTER E NON | 12 | 10'989 | 00.05.28 | |
638 | 02:00-03:00 | LUCHESCHI ANDREAGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 12 | 10'982 | 00.05.28 | |
639 | 04:00-05:00 | BERTOLUTTI GIANNIFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 12 | 10'982 | 00.05.28 | |
640 | 06:00-07:00 | TOSO CARLODANIELI AUTOMATION | 12 | 10'976 | 00.05.28 | |
641 | 05:00-06:00 | BUCCINO VALTERFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 12 | 10'963 | 00.05.29 | |
642 | 21:00-22:00 | DE ROSE FERNANDACUS UDINE "S" | 12 | 10'960 | 00.05.29 | |
643 | 15:00-16:00 | ZANTONI ALESSANDROCENCE FRENOS | 12 | 10'954 | 00.05.29 | |
644 | 17:00-18:00 | BERTOSSI MASSIMILIANOGRUPPO ALPINI DOLEGNANO | 12 | 10'947 | 00.05.29 | |
645 | 01:00-02:00 | VILLANI DAVIDEPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 12 | 10'944 | 00.05.29 | |
646 | 16:00-17:00 | PETRI ALBERTOCIRC. DIP.GRUPPO BCA POPOLARE DI CIVIDALE | 12 | 10'944 | 00.05.29 | |
647 | 13:00-14:00 | LEITA ANDREADONATORI IN DIVISA | 12 | 10'938 | 00.05.30 | |
648 | 12:00-13:00 | BUDAI NICOLETTAINTREPIDA MARIANO | 12 | 10'925 | 00.05.30 | |
649 | 12:00-13:00 | DOSE CARLOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 12 | 10'925 | 00.05.30 | |
650 | 02:00-03:00 | SECULIN STEFANOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 12 | 10'919 | 00.05.30 | |
651 | 10:00-11:00 | GRATTONI GIORGIOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 12 | 10'916 | 00.05.30 | |
652 | 17:00-18:00 | FANIN ARMANDOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 12 | 10'906 | 00.05.31 | |
653 | 18:00-19:00 | INNOCENTE ELENAMALInCORSA | 12 | 10'900 | 00.05.31 | |
654 | 10:00-11:00 | SINICCO ADELIAFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 12 | 10'897 | 00.05.31 | |
655 | 10:00-11:00 | ZILLI ELISABETTACORRIAMO INSIEME | 12 | 10'893 | 00.05.31 | |
656 | 18:00-19:00 | COMUZZI FLAVIOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'887 | 00.05.31 | |
657 | 20:00-21:00 | CANALIZ BELINDACUS UDINE "S" | 12 | 10'884 | 00.05.31 | |
658 | 04:00-05:00 | MITTONE LUCASCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'881 | 00.05.31 | |
659 | 18:00-19:00 | CASULA VINCENZOCHEI DI BUJA | 12 | 10'881 | 00.05.31 | |
660 | 11:00-12:00 | ERMANNO NODALEASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTS | 12 | 10'872 | 00.05.32 | |
661 | 15:00-16:00 | SCHIAVONE DANIELEAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 12 | 10'859 | 00.05.32 | |
662 | 16:00-17:00 | FANTONI ALBERTODLF SQ.B | 12 | 10'859 | 00.05.32 | |
663 | 20:00-21:00 | ZUCCHETTO KARENASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 1 | 12 | 10'859 | 00.05.32 | |
664 | 17:00-18:00 | TESSARO ANTONIOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'856 | 00.05.32 | |
665 | 18:00-19:00 | ZORZIN LUCAINTREPIDA MARIANO | 12 | 10'853 | 00.05.32 | |
666 | 04:00-05:00 | DI SILVIO GIANLUCAASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 12 | 10'853 | 00.05.32 | |
667 | 00:00-01:00 | VENTURA ANGELOFORZA FEDERICO | 12 | 10'847 | 00.05.32 | |
668 | 18:00-19:00 | CIGNACCO GENNIASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 2 | 12 | 10'840 | 00.05.33 | |
669 | 11:00-12:00 | MINGONE GIANCARLADONATORI IN DIVISA | 12 | 10'837 | 00.05.33 | |
670 | 03:00-04:00 | RIBECCA SAMUELAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 12 | 10'831 | 00.05.33 | |
671 | 20:00-21:00 | DELLA PIETRA NADIAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 12 | 10'828 | 00.05.33 | |
672 | 08:00-09:00 | DA RIO MARCOGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 12 | 10'815 | 00.05.33 | |
673 | 16:00-17:00 | FRANZOT STEFANIAGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 12 | 10'815 | 00.05.33 | |
674 | 17:00-18:00 | BOREAN LINDAPERSI PER STRADA | 12 | 10'815 | 00.05.33 | |
675 | 21:00-22:00 | BOSCOLO SONIAI MALMESSI | 12 | 10'809 | 00.05.34 | |
676 | 16:00-17:00 | OSVALDINI MILENACUS UDINE "S" | 12 | 10'806 | 00.05.34 | |
677 | 02:00-03:00 | IRACI SARERI ILARIAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 12 | 10'800 | 00.05.34 | |
678 | 08:00-09:00 | RISPOLI LUCASCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'794 | 00.05.34 | |
679 | 17:00-18:00 | POTOCCO SABRINARONCUZ | 12 | 10'791 | 00.05.34 | |
680 | 16:00-17:00 | FONTANIN MICHELEINTREPIDA MARIANO | 12 | 10'778 | 00.05.35 | |
681 | 11:00-12:00 | ORZAN SIMONAINTREPIDA MARIANO | 12 | 10'772 | 00.05.35 | |
682 | 09:00-10:00 | SANDULESCU SILVIAME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 12 | 10'772 | 00.05.35 | |
683 | 22:00-23:00 | BLASUTTIG BEATRICELE BIONDE | 12 | 10'766 | 00.05.35 | |
684 | 06:00-07:00 | COSSUTTI FRANCESCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 12 | 10'760 | 00.05.35 | |
685 | 10:00-11:00 | GIARDIELLO ANTONELLATEENAGER STARANZANO | 12 | 10'757 | 00.05.35 | |
686 | 01:00-02:00 | IRMICI MASSIMOFORZA FEDERICO | 12 | 10'757 | 00.05.35 | |
687 | 18:00-19:00 | FASANO TIZIANAMARATONA MAGNANO C | 12 | 10'754 | 00.05.35 | |
688 | 04:00-05:00 | GIRARDI JARNOPODISTI X CASO | 12 | 10'751 | 00.05.35 | |
689 | 10:00-11:00 | LEPRE ROMANOASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTS | 12 | 10'751 | 00.05.35 | |
690 | 14:00-15:00 | MEDEOT MANUELMALInCORSA | 12 | 10'742 | 00.05.36 | |
691 | 11:00-12:00 | LUPIERI ANDREACENCE FRENOS | 12 | 10'739 | 00.05.36 | |
692 | 20:00-21:00 | CANZUTTI LUIGINOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'729 | 00.05.36 | |
693 | 05:00-06:00 | FEDRIGO STEFANOGONARS PALME JALMIC SQ.D | 12 | 10'729 | 00.05.36 | |
694 | 19:00-20:00 | BAVARESCO MIRIAMCHEI DI BUJA | 12 | 10'729 | 00.05.36 | |
695 | 22:00-23:00 | CHIRIVI' LUIGIBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 12 | 10'723 | 00.05.36 | |
696 | 19:00-20:00 | CERNOIA MARIA TERESABERTAIA'S GROUP 2 | 12 | 10'723 | 00.05.36 | |
697 | 14:00-15:00 | BERNARDIS BERNARDOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'714 | 00.05.37 | |
698 | 17:00-18:00 | BERT FEDERICAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 2 | 12 | 10'702 | 00.05.37 | |
699 | 21:00-22:00 | MORETTI CRISTINAPODISTI X CASO | 12 | 10'696 | 00.05.37 | |
700 | 05:00-06:00 | ZANDIGIACOMO MARGHERITAOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 12 | 10'696 | 00.05.37 | |
701 | 00:00-01:00 | BULDO STEFANOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 12 | 10'687 | 00.05.37 | |
702 | 02:00-03:00 | MAURIG LUCASCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'684 | 00.05.37 | |
703 | 14:00-15:00 | VENDRAMIN DANIELEPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 12 | 10'684 | 00.05.37 | |
704 | 18:00-19:00 | CALLIGARIS CLAUDIODLF SQ.A | 12 | 10'684 | 00.05.37 | |
705 | 04:00-05:00 | LAFASCIANO FELISANDRODANIELI AUTOMATION | 12 | 10'675 | 00.05.38 | |
706 | 08:00-09:00 | OCCHIALINI SOFIAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 12 | 10'669 | 00.05.38 | |
707 | 20:00-21:00 | PERESSINI DAISYCORRIAMO INSIEME | 12 | 10'669 | 00.05.38 | |
708 | 18:00-19:00 | ZANOLLA MERII MALMESSI | 12 | 10'654 | 00.05.38 | |
709 | 04:00-05:00 | LABRUZZO GIUSEPPEGONARS PALME JALMIC SQ.D | 12 | 10'636 | 00.05.39 | |
710 | 21:00-22:00 | DUCA MIRIAANTONIANA RUNNERS | 12 | 10'627 | 00.05.39 | |
711 | 06:00-07:00 | LIANI ANDREAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 12 | 10'621 | 00.05.39 | |
712 | 11:00-12:00 | ROSSI EMANUELE8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MK 2° E 3° PLOTONE | 12 | 10'615 | 00.05.40 | |
713 | 02:00-03:00 | FINOTTI SIMONEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 12 | 10'606 | 00.05.40 | |
714 | 10:00-11:00 | CAINERO LILIANAGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 12 | 10'603 | 00.05.40 | |
715 | 12:00-13:00 | BISARO ALESSIODANIELI AUTOMATION | 12 | 10'597 | 00.05.40 | |
716 | 19:00-20:00 | RATAJ GIOVANNIAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 12 | 10'588 | 00.05.41 | |
717 | 11:00-12:00 | IANNI ANDREAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 12 | 10'585 | 00.05.41 | |
718 | 16:00-17:00 | GRIPPARI GIANNII DESPERADOS | 12 | 10'582 | 00.05.41 | |
719 | 21:00-22:00 | GALANTINI PAOLA"CHE FUGA !" 2 | 12 | 10'582 | 00.05.41 | |
720 | 16:00-17:00 | IURI ANGELOASD MARATONINA UDINESE MASCHILE 2 | 12 | 10'576 | 00.05.41 | |
721 | 17:00-18:00 | MAUGERI DANIELE"CHE FUGA !" 1 | 12 | 10'573 | 00.05.41 | |
722 | 16:00-17:00 | PALMUCCI CESARECORRIAMO INSIEME | 12 | 10'561 | 00.05.41 | |
723 | 13:00-14:00 | MININ LUCIOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'558 | 00.05.41 | |
724 | 17:00-18:00 | BUCOVAZ DANIELBERTAIA'S GROUP 2 | 12 | 10'541 | 00.05.42 | |
725 | 22:00-23:00 | ROMANELLO DANIRAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 12 | 10'529 | 00.05.42 | |
726 | 03:00-04:00 | CUMANI NELLOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 12 | 10'523 | 00.05.43 | |
727 | 08:00-09:00 | SAFFER SAMANTHATEENAGER STARANZANO | 12 | 10'511 | 00.05.43 | |
728 | 14:00-15:00 | BRAVI ALESSANDRADANIELI AUTOMATION | 12 | 10'506 | 00.05.43 | |
729 | 11:00-12:00 | NONINI LUCAPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 12 | 10'506 | 00.05.43 | |
730 | 16:00-17:00 | TOMAT MAUROGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE SQ.B | 12 | 10'497 | 00.05.43 | |
731 | 09:00-10:00 | MENON IRENEPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 12 | 10'494 | 00.05.44 | |
732 | 11:00-12:00 | MININ CARLOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 12 | 10'491 | 00.05.44 | |
733 | 11:00-12:00 | ZILLI ERICADANIELI TEAM | 12 | 10'488 | 00.05.44 | |
734 | 08:00-09:00 | PAOLUZZI PIERGIORGIOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 11 | 10'488 | 00.05.44 | |
735 | 20:00-21:00 | CERVAI BRUNOI MALMESSI | 11 | 10'488 | 00.05.44 | |
736 | 19:00-20:00 | RIMONDI GIOIAPERSI PER STRADA | 11 | 10'488 | 00.05.44 | |
737 | 17:00-18:00 | GORGONE STEFANIAG. S. NATISONE FEMMINILE | 11 | 10'488 | 00.05.44 | |
738 | 02:00-03:00 | VESCOVI FABIOTEENAGER STARANZANO | 12 | 10'479 | 00.05.44 | |
739 | 17:00-18:00 | MACORIGH CHRISTIANRUN FOR AISLA | 11 | 10'453 | 00.05.45 | |
740 | 22:00-23:00 | RIZZO GIOVANNISCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 11 | 10'447 | 00.05.45 | |
741 | 19:00-20:00 | GEROMET SIMONEINTREPIDA MARIANO | 11 | 10'437 | 00.05.45 | |
742 | 03:00-04:00 | BENOLICH FIORENTINOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 11 | 10'437 | 00.05.45 | |
743 | 00:00-01:00 | CASCO GIANNINADANIELI TEAM | 11 | 10'394 | 00.05.47 | |
744 | 03:00-04:00 | FASIOLO LUCACENCE FRENOS | 11 | 10'381 | 00.05.47 | |
745 | 22:00-23:00 | GALLO LUIGIINTREPIDA MARIANO | 11 | 10'372 | 00.05.48 | |
746 | 08:00-09:00 | SPIZZO GIUSEPPECENCE FRENOS | 11 | 10'356 | 00.05.48 | |
747 | 11:00-12:00 | DELLA LONGA RICCARDOAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 11 | 10'331 | 00.05.49 | |
748 | 14:00-15:00 | BELLEGGIA GIORGIODANIELI TEAM | 11 | 10'328 | 00.05.49 | |
749 | 16:00-17:00 | NOTARFRANCESCO MAUROPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 11 | 10'316 | 00.05.49 | |
750 | 09:00-10:00 | FILETTI GIANNAFAEDISFA - 100% FAEDIS | 11 | 10'316 | 00.05.49 | |
751 | 15:00-16:00 | ZOMERO LUCAPODISTI X CASO | 11 | 10'307 | 00.05.50 | |
752 | 18:00-19:00 | MARTINIG MONICAINVERTER E NON | 11 | 10'304 | 00.05.50 | |
753 | 16:00-17:00 | PATAT RICCARDOGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 11 | 10'298 | 00.05.50 | |
754 | 13:00-14:00 | ANDREUSSI CHIARAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 11 | 10'295 | 00.05.50 | |
755 | 11:00-12:00 | SOTTILE ROBERTAMALInCORSA | 11 | 10'292 | 00.05.50 | |
756 | 04:00-05:00 | CALLIGARO LORENAMALInCORSA | 11 | 10'285 | 00.05.51 | |
757 | 15:00-16:00 | PUTZOLU GIANPAOLOOLIMPIA TERENZANO | 11 | 10'282 | 00.05.51 | |
758 | 09:00-10:00 | COLOMBI VALENTINATEENAGER STARANZANO | 11 | 10'273 | 00.05.51 | |
759 | 10:00-11:00 | CASARSA MICHELEGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 11 | 10'270 | 00.05.51 | |
760 | 17:00-18:00 | MASINI BARBARA"CHE FUGA !" 2 | 11 | 10'270 | 00.05.51 | |
761 | 00:00-01:00 | SELLAN IOLEGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 11 | 10'267 | 00.05.51 | |
762 | 07:00-08:00 | GRATTONI SILVANOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 11 | 10'264 | 00.05.51 | |
763 | 12:00-13:00 | TIREL NICOLADANIELI TEAM | 11 | 10'261 | 00.05.51 | |
764 | 10:00-11:00 | GRESSANI ORIETTAASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTES | 11 | 10'261 | 00.05.51 | |
765 | 09:00-10:00 | ZULIANI MARTINANIUTEAM | 11 | 10'258 | 00.05.51 | |
766 | 05:00-06:00 | MOROSO EMILIOMALInCORSA | 11 | 10'255 | 00.05.52 | |
767 | 21:00-22:00 | DI LENARDA FEDERICODANIELI TEAM | 11 | 10'246 | 00.05.52 | |
768 | 15:00-16:00 | PIANI ALBERTOGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 11 | 10'240 | 00.05.52 | |
769 | 19:00-20:00 | CARDINALE ANNAPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 11 | 10'234 | 00.05.52 | |
770 | 14:00-15:00 | COMISSO MATTEOAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 11 | 10'219 | 00.05.53 | |
771 | 14:00-15:00 | FASIOLO DANIELECENCE FRENOS | 11 | 10'207 | 00.05.53 | |
772 | 01:00-02:00 | SARI ATHOSPODISTI X CASO | 11 | 10'198 | 00.05.54 | |
773 | 23:00-24:00 | AGNOLET MASSIMOMALInCORSA | 11 | 10'189 | 00.05.54 | |
774 | 21:00-22:00 | CONTIN GIANNIDLF SQ.B | 11 | 10'189 | 00.05.54 | |
775 | 12:00-13:00 | PIETROPAOLO GENNIDONATORI IN DIVISA | 11 | 10'183 | 00.05.54 | |
776 | 10:00-11:00 | SABBADINI MATTEODANIELI AUTOMATION | 11 | 10'180 | 00.05.54 | |
777 | 17:00-18:00 | ZAMOLO CRISTIANBERTAIA'S GROUP 1 | 11 | 10'180 | 00.05.54 | |
778 | 10:00-11:00 | VERONICO ENRICOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 11 | 10'159 | 00.05.55 | |
779 | 05:00-06:00 | IACUZZI LAURAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 11 | 10'150 | 00.05.55 | |
780 | 19:00-20:00 | RONCALI STEFANOATOR DAI ANTA | 11 | 10'150 | 00.05.55 | |
781 | 02:00-03:00 | KIRIK BRANKAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 11 | 10'147 | 00.05.55 | |
782 | 11:00-12:00 | TULISSO CRISTIANPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 11 | 10'144 | 00.05.55 | |
783 | 19:00-20:00 | COSEANI NENSIFORZA FEDERICO | 11 | 10'108 | 00.05.57 | |
784 | 19:00-20:00 | PERIC BRANCOAFDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 11 | 10'105 | 00.05.57 | |
785 | 18:00-19:00 | PIZZOCARO PAOLOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 11 | 10'088 | 00.05.57 | |
786 | 18:00-19:00 | VELLANTE FRANCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 11 | 10'079 | 00.05.58 | |
787 | 17:00-18:00 | D'ANZUL CLAUDIAASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 11 | 10'061 | 00.05.58 | |
788 | 00:00-01:00 | MARCOLINI LUCAGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 11 | 10'052 | 00.05.59 | |
789 | 18:00-19:00 | SAVIO GABRIELEGRUPPO ALPINI DOLEGNANO | 11 | 10'035 | 00.05.59 | |
790 | 16:00-17:00 | ZANELLO ERMANNOINVERTER E NON | 11 | 10'023 | 00.06.00 | |
791 | 05:00-06:00 | BOSCO FEDERICOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 11 | 10'000 | 00.06.01 | |
792 | 17:00-18:00 | PICCOLI MAUROMARATONA MAGNANO C | 11 | 9'991 | 00.06.01 | |
793 | 07:00-08:00 | POZ MARCOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 11 | 9'960 | 00.06.02 | |
794 | 20:00-21:00 | CAROTA GIANNAFORZA FEDERICO | 11 | 9'951 | 00.06.02 | |
795 | 12:00-13:00 | CANZUTTI LUIGINOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 11 | 9'948 | 00.06.02 | |
796 | 17:00-18:00 | ERMACORA JACKY LUISCENCE FRENOS | 11 | 9'940 | 00.06.03 | |
797 | 03:00-04:00 | PAOLUZZI ANNAPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 11 | 9'931 | 00.06.03 | |
798 | 18:00-19:00 | LERUSSI GIANNIATOR DAI ANTA | 11 | 9'923 | 00.06.03 | |
799 | 20:00-21:00 | BIONDI TIZIANABERTAIA'S GROUP 2 | 12 | 9'894 | 00.06.04 | |
800 | 14:00-15:00 | PRINCIC DARIAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 11 | 9'883 | 00.06.05 | |
801 | 01:00-02:00 | BUSOLINI MARTALE BIONDE | 11 | 9'869 | 00.06.05 | |
802 | 03:00-04:00 | LATESSA ANTONIODANIELI AUTOMATION | 11 | 9'863 | 00.06.06 | |
803 | 19:00-20:00 | BUDINO LUCAPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 11 | 9'861 | 00.06.06 | |
804 | 21:00-22:00 | MACORIGH ANDREARUN FOR AISLA | 11 | 9'861 | 00.06.06 | |
805 | 03:00-04:00 | SILVESTRI PAOLOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 11 | 9'852 | 00.06.06 | |
806 | 18:00-19:00 | MACOR CRISTIANABRIGATA BROVADA | 11 | 9'838 | 00.06.06 | |
807 | 17:00-18:00 | MOHANU LIANAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 11 | 9'835 | 00.06.07 | |
808 | 00:00-01:00 | BERTINO SABRINACENCE FRENOS | 11 | 9'830 | 00.06.07 | |
809 | 09:00-10:00 | SCORDO LUIGIINTREPIDA MARIANO | 11 | 9'830 | 00.06.07 | |
810 | 18:00-19:00 | GRASSI SERENARUN FOR AISLA | 11 | 9'830 | 00.06.07 | |
811 | 10:00-11:00 | CLOZZA ROBERTACENCE FRENOS | 11 | 9'816 | 00.06.07 | |
812 | 00:00-01:00 | PIVA MERYMALInCORSA | 11 | 9'813 | 00.06.07 | |
813 | 20:00-21:00 | BOLZICCO EVIFEMINIS, POH | 11 | 9'813 | 00.06.07 | |
814 | 20:00-21:00 | CASARIN FRANCESCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 11 | 9'810 | 00.06.07 | |
815 | 23:00-24:00 | MOROSO MAURIZIOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 11 | 9'810 | 00.06.07 | |
816 | 16:00-17:00 | BOSCOLO GIOVANNAI MALMESSI | 11 | 9'807 | 00.06.08 | |
817 | 02:00-03:00 | DEL PUP DARIOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 11 | 9'805 | 00.06.08 | |
818 | 17:00-18:00 | GABAS ANDREAAFDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 11 | 9'771 | 00.06.09 | |
819 | 16:00-17:00 | PERSOGLIA EZIOGRUPPO ALPINI DOLEGNANO | 11 | 9'771 | 00.06.09 | |
820 | 15:00-16:00 | CATTANEO ENRICOBRIGATA BROVADA | 11 | 9'766 | 00.06.09 | |
821 | 14:00-15:00 | DELLA MEA PIETROFORZA FEDERICO | 11 | 9'755 | 00.06.10 | |
822 | 15:00-16:00 | PACCO ALBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 11 | 9'752 | 00.06.10 | |
823 | 16:00-17:00 | GALLO ALESSANDRO"CHE FUGA !" 1 | 11 | 9'752 | 00.06.10 | |
824 | 20:00-21:00 | GIUBILATO MARTABRIGATA BROVADA | 11 | 9'744 | 00.06.10 | |
825 | 17:00-18:00 | SEFFINO DARIOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 11 | 9'738 | 00.06.10 | |
826 | 03:00-04:00 | FACCHIN SAMUELEME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 11 | 9'730 | 00.06.10 | |
827 | 06:00-07:00 | ZORATTI ANGELINOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 11 | 9'725 | 00.06.11 | |
828 | 09:00-10:00 | BANELLI DANIELAPODISTI X CASO | 11 | 9'722 | 00.06.11 | |
829 | 12:00-13:00 | GRESSANI DENISPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 11 | 9'719 | 00.06.11 | |
830 | 05:00-06:00 | DI GIORGIO STEFANODANIELI TEAM | 11 | 9'719 | 00.06.11 | |
831 | 20:00-21:00 | QUALIZZA LORENZORUN FOR AISLA | 11 | 9'719 | 00.06.11 | |
832 | 19:00-20:00 | SPONCHIADO GIULIANAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 2 | 11 | 9'695 | 00.06.12 | |
833 | 13:00-14:00 | CRIVELLINI GIANPIEROFORZA FEDERICO | 11 | 9'692 | 00.06.12 | |
834 | 12:00-13:00 | ROUGEAU CORINNEFORZA FEDERICO | 11 | 9'689 | 00.06.12 | |
835 | 12:00-13:00 | CIVILETTI FLORAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 11 | 9'689 | 00.06.12 | |
836 | 13:00-14:00 | GATTO LUCAPODISTI X CASO | 11 | 9'679 | 00.06.12 | |
837 | 13:00-14:00 | PRESTENTO MAURIZIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 11 | 9'673 | 00.06.13 | |
838 | 16:00-17:00 | BRAIDA MASSIMILIANOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 11 | 9'673 | 00.06.13 | |
839 | 12:00-13:00 | MECCHIA ANNAASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTES | 11 | 9'649 | 00.06.14 | |
840 | 20:00-21:00 | COSATTINI ANNAMARIAASD MARATONINA UDINESE FEMMINILE 2 | 11 | 9'646 | 00.06.14 | |
841 | 22:00-23:00 | DE GIORGI WALTERBURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.B | 11 | 9'643 | 00.06.14 | |
842 | 09:00-10:00 | BATTEL STEFANODANIELI AUTOMATION | 11 | 9'638 | 00.06.14 | |
843 | 11:00-12:00 | PARON DANIELEDANIELI AUTOMATION | 10 | 9'614 | 00.06.15 | |
844 | 17:00-18:00 | TAPACINO ALFIODLF SQ.A | 10 | 9'614 | 00.06.15 | |
845 | 21:00-22:00 | MAGRO FRANCESCO"CHE FUGA !" 1 | 10 | 9'614 | 00.06.15 | |
846 | 18:00-19:00 | BOSCO ROBERTARONCUZ | 10 | 9'599 | 00.06.16 | |
847 | 19:00-20:00 | BIANCO VERONICAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 10 | 9'593 | 00.06.16 | |
848 | 14:00-15:00 | BOATTO ODILLOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 10 | 9'587 | 00.06.16 | |
849 | 10:00-11:00 | TAMI DANIELEPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 10 | 9'552 | 00.06.17 | |
850 | 14:00-15:00 | FELICE ALBERTOBRIGATA BROVADA | 10 | 9'535 | 00.06.18 | |
851 | 16:00-17:00 | BUCCINO MICHELEMARATONINA UDINESE | 10 | 9'532 | 00.06.18 | |
852 | 05:00-06:00 | BUZZI GIUSEPPEDANIELI AUTOMATION | 10 | 9'483 | 00.06.20 | |
853 | 18:00-19:00 | CASTELLANI MASSIMOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 10 | 9'480 | 00.06.20 | |
854 | 05:00-06:00 | TOMASETTIG RAFFAELEPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 10 | 9'471 | 00.06.21 | |
855 | 12:00-13:00 | ZULIANI LUCAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 10 | 9'469 | 00.06.21 | |
856 | 01:00-02:00 | SURACE OTTAVIAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 10 | 9'469 | 00.06.21 | |
857 | 15:00-16:00 | MARTINA FERNANDAASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTES | 10 | 9'440 | 00.06.22 | |
858 | 22:00-23:00 | FONTANINI GLORIATEENAGER STARANZANO | 10 | 9'406 | 00.06.23 | |
859 | 06:00-07:00 | NEGRO GABRIELECORRIAMO INSIEME | 10 | 9'406 | 00.06.23 | |
860 | 02:00-03:00 | NIMIS ANTONIETTAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 10 | 9'384 | 00.06.24 | |
861 | 18:00-19:00 | DORMOLE ROBERTOBERTAIA'S GROUP 1 | 10 | 9'381 | 00.06.24 | |
862 | 19:00-20:00 | PASCOLI SILVIA"CHE FUGA !" 2 | 10 | 9'375 | 00.06.25 | |
863 | 19:00-20:00 | FAILLACE ROBERTAI MALMESSI | 10 | 9'373 | 00.06.25 | |
864 | 10:00-11:00 | CASCO BEPPINADANIELI TEAM | 10 | 9'370 | 00.06.25 | |
865 | 11:00-12:00 | MENIN ALDOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 10 | 9'356 | 00.06.25 | |
866 | 09:00-10:00 | SIMIONATO LAVINIAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 10 | 9'342 | 00.06.26 | |
867 | 18:00-19:00 | BRAIDOTTI LARAG. S. NATISONE FEMMINILE | 10 | 9'334 | 00.06.26 | |
868 | 17:00-18:00 | IACUZZI CARMENGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 10 | 9'331 | 00.06.26 | |
869 | 19:00-20:00 | MACORIGH JESSICARUN FOR AISLA | 10 | 9'320 | 00.06.27 | |
870 | 23:00-24:00 | TURCHET OSCARPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.B | 10 | 9'292 | 00.06.28 | |
871 | 16:00-17:00 | ZANUSSI EROSATOR DAI ANTA | 10 | 9'287 | 00.06.28 | |
872 | 13:00-14:00 | LEPRE SARAASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTES | 10 | 9'281 | 00.06.28 | |
873 | 05:00-06:00 | TRIPODI RENZOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 10 | 9'265 | 00.06.29 | |
874 | 22:00-23:00 | NOACCO DEBORAHCENCE FRENOS | 10 | 9'246 | 00.06.30 | |
875 | 11:00-12:00 | COSTA FABIOBRIGATA BROVADA | 10 | 9'246 | 00.06.30 | |
876 | 14:00-15:00 | COCEANO IOLANDAWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 10 | 9'230 | 00.06.31 | |
877 | 19:00-20:00 | VISINTINI CLARAPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 10 | 9'230 | 00.06.31 | |
878 | 18:00-19:00 | CANDOTTO GENNYFORZA FEDERICO | 10 | 9'195 | 00.06.32 | |
879 | 17:00-18:00 | BARNOBI ROLANDOI MALMESSI | 10 | 9'168 | 00.06.33 | |
880 | 03:00-04:00 | VENUTI DOMENICOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 10 | 9'165 | 00.06.33 | |
881 | 09:00-10:00 | DELNERI GRAZIANOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 10 | 9'152 | 00.06.34 | |
882 | 09:00-10:00 | PALMUCCI PAOLACORRIAMO INSIEME | 10 | 9'152 | 00.06.34 | |
883 | 16:00-17:00 | MEO COLOMBO AMBRAFEMINIS, POH | 10 | 9'149 | 00.06.34 | |
884 | 18:00-19:00 | BERNARDINIS PRIMOCENCE FRENOS | 10 | 9'147 | 00.06.34 | |
885 | 12:00-13:00 | RASI MARCOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 10 | 9'147 | 00.06.34 | |
886 | 11:00-12:00 | AGRIZI ANNAGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 10 | 9'139 | 00.06.34 | |
887 | 23:00-24:00 | BREGANT LAMBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 10 | 9'125 | 00.06.35 | |
888 | 13:00-14:00 | PACE STEFANOPALME GONARS JALMIC SQ.C | 10 | 9'096 | 00.06.36 | |
889 | 12:00-13:00 | PLETTI MARCOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 10 | 9'054 | 00.06.38 | |
890 | 01:00-02:00 | FRANCOVIGH ELISABRIGATA BROVADA | 10 | 9'041 | 00.06.39 | |
891 | 22:00-23:00 | VICARIO SIMONEGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 10 | 9'031 | 00.06.39 | |
892 | 16:00-17:00 | MISANO GIACOMOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 10 | 9'028 | 00.06.39 | |
893 | 16:00-17:00 | BERTOSSI ALBERTO"CHE FUGA !" 2 | 10 | 9'015 | 00.06.40 | |
894 | 02:00-03:00 | DONADI DORETTAPODISTI X CASO | 10 | 9'008 | 00.06.40 | |
895 | 23:00-24:00 | COMUZZI CHIARABRIGATA BROVADA | 10 | 9'008 | 00.06.40 | |
896 | 12:00-13:00 | VITTOR LOREDANAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.B | 10 | 9'008 | 00.06.40 | |
897 | 20:00-21:00 | BARDUS GIORGIOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 10 | 9'005 | 00.06.40 | |
898 | 22:00-23:00 | BAU LAURAPODISTI X CASO | 10 | 9'000 | 00.06.41 | |
899 | 13:00-14:00 | MISSON GRAZIANOCORRIAMO INSIEME | 10 | 8'995 | 00.06.41 | |
900 | 14:00-15:00 | LEPRE FRANCESCAASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTES | 10 | 8'995 | 00.06.41 | |
901 | 00:00-01:00 | BACCARANI UMBERTOBRIGATA BROVADA | 10 | 8'987 | 00.06.41 | |
902 | 16:00-17:00 | NADALIN LUCAAMICI DELLA BIBLIO | 10 | 8'954 | 00.06.43 | |
903 | 06:00-07:00 | SERAVALLE ALESSANDROMALInCORSA | 10 | 8'946 | 00.06.43 | |
904 | 10:00-11:00 | MAURO GIOVANNAMALInCORSA | 10 | 8'934 | 00.06.43 | |
905 | 07:00-08:00 | PALMUCCI DANIELACORRIAMO INSIEME | 10 | 8'876 | 00.06.46 | |
906 | 01:00-02:00 | SALVI PATRIZIACORRIAMO INSIEME | 10 | 8'873 | 00.06.46 | |
907 | 19:00-20:00 | MINEN MAURAFEMINIS, POH | 10 | 8'871 | 00.06.46 | |
908 | 09:00-10:00 | FASIOLO SARACENCE FRENOS | 10 | 8'821 | 00.06.49 | |
909 | 09:00-10:00 | DOZZI FEDERICABRIGATA BROVADA | 10 | 8'816 | 00.06.49 | |
910 | 20:00-21:00 | VITALE GAETANOPERSI PER STRADA | 10 | 8'806 | 00.06.49 | |
911 | 03:00-04:00 | PERESSINI LUCAGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 10 | 8'772 | 00.06.51 | |
912 | 15:00-16:00 | CIANI MONICASCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 9 | 8'740 | 00.06.52 | |
913 | 11:00-12:00 | PAVONI FIORELLAASD PIANI DI VAS - FRUTES | 9 | 8'592 | 00.06.59 | |
914 | 15:00-16:00 | BOLZICCO FRANCESCOMALInCORSA | 9 | 8'529 | 00.07.03 | |
915 | 07:00-08:00 | MANIAGO FULVIOMALInCORSA | 9 | 8'527 | 00.07.03 | |
916 | 13:00-14:00 | EPIFANI ELISASAGRE DAI UCEI E DE VISCJE | 9 | 8'517 | 00.07.03 | |
917 | 01:00-02:00 | ORZAN BRUNOINTREPIDA MARIANO | 9 | 8'509 | 00.07.04 | |
918 | 11:00-12:00 | DEL PIN MONICAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.B | 9 | 8'491 | 00.07.04 | |
919 | 12:00-13:00 | LUPIERI LORENZACENCE FRENOS | 9 | 8'458 | 00.07.06 | |
920 | 03:00-04:00 | MITTONE LUCIOSCI CLUB TRE COMUNI | 9 | 8'458 | 00.07.06 | |
921 | 02:00-03:00 | CATANIA ALBERTOLE BIONDE | 9 | 8'413 | 00.07.08 | |
922 | 17:00-18:00 | FANTUZ DANIELACORRIAMO INSIEME | 9 | 8'408 | 00.07.09 | |
923 | 14:00-15:00 | GORI IVANAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.B | 9 | 8'385 | 00.07.10 | |
924 | 12:00-13:00 | MODOLO MORENOPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 9 | 8'351 | 00.07.12 | |
925 | 01:00-02:00 | FATTORI SONIAMALInCORSA | 9 | 8'326 | 00.07.13 | |
926 | 16:00-17:00 | ARESTIA STEFANIABRIGATA BROVADA | 9 | 8'213 | 00.07.19 | |
927 | 09:00-10:00 | BRATTA ELENAFORZA FEDERICO | 9 | 8'154 | 00.07.22 | |
928 | 17:00-18:00 | DE MARINIS CATERINABRIGATA BROVADA | 9 | 8'075 | 00.07.26 | |
929 | 20:00-21:00 | URBAN MONICARONCUZ | 9 | 8'006 | 00.07.30 | |
930 | 10:00-11:00 | BELTRAMINI GIANPIETROCROCE ROSSA ITALIANA | 9 | 7'997 | 00.07.31 | |
931 | 23:00-24:00 | SATTOLO LAURAPODISTI X CASO | 9 | 7'995 | 00.07.31 | |
932 | 15:00-16:00 | COLUSSI SIMONEPANIFICIO PAOLUZZI | 9 | 7'993 | 00.07.31 | |
933 | 21:00-22:00 | SAVIC SNEZANACORRIAMO INSIEME | 9 | 7'970 | 00.07.32 | |
934 | 14:00-15:00 | ROMANO MARIAGRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO | 9 | 7'923 | 00.07.35 | |
935 | 03:00-04:00 | FELICE GIANPIEROBRIGATA BROVADA | 9 | 7'914 | 00.07.35 | |
936 | 22:00-23:00 | ZAMBELLI FEDERICACORRIAMO INSIEME | 9 | 7'888 | 00.07.37 | |
937 | 18:00-19:00 | MERCIRIO GIUSEPPEANTONIANA RUNNERS | 8 | 7'866 | 00.07.38 | |
938 | 01:00-02:00 | IACUZZI MASSIMOGRUPPO SCIALPINISTICO SCIMUNIIS | 12 | 7'837 | 00.07.40 | |
939 | 15:00-16:00 | LIBERI ELISADANIELI TEAM | 8 | 7'783 | 00.07.43 | |
940 | 07:00-08:00 | DE AGOSTINI SOFIANIUTEAM | 8 | 7'644 | 00.07.51 | |
941 | 15:00-16:00 | PIZZO GABRIELEWILD PURCIT TREMENDI | 8 | 7'589 | 00.07.55 | |
942 | 14:00-15:00 | SMIETTE DENISEBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 8 | 7'582 | 00.07.55 | |
943 | 04:00-05:00 | DOMINKO DORABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.C | 8 | 7'563 | 00.07.57 | |
944 | 17:00-18:00 | PINGITORE ADADLF SQ.B | 8 | 7'395 | 00.08.07 | |
945 | 00:00-01:00 | HEYSEN PENNYCORRIAMO INSIEME | 8 | 7'354 | 00.08.10 | |
946 | 02:00-03:00 | MENEGHESSO CHIARAMALInCORSA | 8 | 7'347 | 00.08.10 | |
947 | 18:00-19:00 | D'ANDREA IVANAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 2 | 8 | 7'330 | 00.08.12 | |
948 | 18:00-19:00 | DURI' GIANCARLOAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 1 | 8 | 7'328 | 00.08.12 | |
949 | 17:00-18:00 | CALABRESE CARMINEANTONIANA RUNNERS | 9 | 7'315 | 00.08.13 | |
950 | 23:00-24:00 | FABRIS MARZIABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 8 | 7'298 | 00.08.14 | |
951 | 03:00-04:00 | GREGORATTI LINDANABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.B | 8 | 7'246 | 00.08.17 | |
952 | 05:00-06:00 | ZUCCOLO CLAUDIABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.C | 8 | 7'186 | 00.08.21 | |
953 | 05:00-06:00 | MALACARNE CLAUDIOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 8 | 7'182 | 00.08.22 | |
954 | 12:00-13:00 | TOMASIN LETIZIAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.A | 8 | 7'151 | 00.08.24 | |
955 | 11:00-12:00 | PERUZZI VALERIOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 8 | 7'127 | 00.08.26 | |
956 | 21:00-22:00 | TULISSO STEFANOAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 1 | 8 | 7'109 | 00.08.27 | |
957 | 21:00-22:00 | GASPARIN GIUSEPPEAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 2 | 8 | 7'109 | 00.08.27 | |
958 | 01:00-02:00 | IURI PAOLOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 8 | 7'090 | 00.08.28 | |
959 | 16:00-17:00 | CALABRESE GIUSEPPEANTONIANA RUNNERS | 7 | 6'992 | 00.08.35 | |
960 | 11:00-12:00 | VERZEGNASSI ALESSANDRAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.A | 7 | 6'861 | 00.08.45 | |
961 | 23:00-24:00 | FABRIS ANNACHIARABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.B | 7 | 6'798 | 00.08.50 | |
962 | 04:00-05:00 | TURUS PAOLAINTREPIDA MARIANO | 7 | 6'796 | 00.08.50 | |
963 | 04:00-05:00 | PEZZARINI VALTERBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'769 | 00.08.52 | |
964 | 15:00-16:00 | PETRIN MIRELLAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.B | 7 | 6'735 | 00.08.55 | |
965 | 06:00-07:00 | GIGANTE ALBERTOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'614 | 00.09.05 | |
966 | 06:00-07:00 | ZANOLLA ROSELLABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.C | 7 | 6'614 | 00.09.05 | |
967 | 17:00-18:00 | COSATTO SARAAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 2 | 7 | 6'573 | 00.09.08 | |
968 | 17:00-18:00 | PONTINI LAURAAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 1 | 7 | 6'571 | 00.09.08 | |
969 | 20:00-21:00 | FLOREANI BIANCABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'551 | 00.09.10 | |
970 | 12:00-13:00 | PALORCIA VINCENZOGRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI | 7 | 6'528 | 00.09.12 | |
971 | 10:00-11:00 | MASUTTO ORIANAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.A | 7 | 6'436 | 00.09.20 | |
972 | 16:00-17:00 | FROSUTTO LAMBERTOAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 1 | 7 | 6'406 | 00.09.22 | |
973 | 10:00-11:00 | ZANDOMENI MARINELLAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.B | 7 | 6'382 | 00.09.25 | |
974 | 02:00-03:00 | CHIRIVI' GIULIABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'347 | 00.09.28 | |
975 | 02:00-03:00 | PANIGAI VALENTINABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.B | 7 | 6'347 | 00.09.28 | |
976 | 03:00-04:00 | GIORDANO GLORIABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'338 | 00.09.29 | |
977 | 16:00-17:00 | NONINI ARDUINOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'316 | 00.09.30 | |
978 | 16:00-17:00 | CLEMENTE SANDRABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.A | 7 | 6'316 | 00.09.30 | |
979 | 22:00-23:00 | TOSOLINI ADIMABRIGATA BROVADA | 7 | 6'296 | 00.09.32 | |
980 | 01:00-02:00 | TAMI VANDABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.B | 7 | 6'287 | 00.09.33 | |
981 | 08:00-09:00 | PALMUCCI ROBERTACORRIAMO INSIEME | 7 | 6'232 | 00.09.38 | |
982 | 13:00-14:00 | CHICCO LINDAPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 7 | 6'223 | 00.09.39 | |
983 | 21:00-22:00 | MISSIO MONICABRIGATA BROVADA | 7 | 6'187 | 00.09.42 | |
984 | 19:00-20:00 | VENICA DENISAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 2 | 7 | 6'183 | 00.09.43 | |
985 | 00:00-01:00 | TOMAD GABRIELLABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.B | 7 | 6'171 | 00.09.44 | |
986 | 21:00-22:00 | BUCCINO MILENABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'166 | 00.09.44 | |
987 | 21:00-22:00 | STRIZZOLO MARCELLABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.A | 7 | 6'163 | 00.09.45 | |
988 | 14:00-15:00 | TOMASIN FABIAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.A | 7 | 6'150 | 00.09.46 | |
989 | 19:00-20:00 | FABRIS EMANUELEAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 1 | 7 | 6'147 | 00.09.46 | |
990 | 16:00-17:00 | FROSUTTO LUCREZIAAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 2 | 7 | 6'118 | 00.09.49 | |
991 | 07:00-08:00 | PEZZARINI ADABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.C | 7 | 6'116 | 00.09.49 | |
992 | 07:00-08:00 | CANCIANI RAFFAELLABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 7 | 6'115 | 00.09.49 | |
993 | 19:00-20:00 | COCETTA ARNALDOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 6'041 | 00.09.56 | |
994 | 19:00-20:00 | MOLARO GIULIABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.A | 6 | 6'041 | 00.09.56 | |
995 | 00:00-01:00 | FABRIS IPPOLITOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 6'031 | 00.09.57 | |
996 | 08:00-09:00 | CHIANDETTI GRAZIA BRIGATA BROVADA | 6 | 5'995 | 00.10.01 | |
997 | 13:00-14:00 | BOLZAN FEDERICOME MARI MI A FAT CORI | 6 | 5'927 | 00.10.08 | |
998 | 18:00-19:00 | IANNIS ELSABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 5'918 | 00.10.09 | |
999 | 18:00-19:00 | GARCIA VIRMANIABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.A | 6 | 5'918 | 00.10.09 | |
1000 | 15:00-16:00 | FURLANI SILVIACROCE ROSSA ITALIANA | 6 | 5'877 | 00.10.13 | |
1001 | 10:00-11:00 | GUZZINI COSTANTINOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 5'819 | 00.10.19 | |
1002 | 15:00-16:00 | PASSAGNOLI ANAMIKAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.A | 6 | 5'770 | 00.10.24 | |
1003 | 13:00-14:00 | MERLO IVANOBURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 5'768 | 00.10.25 | |
1004 | 13:00-14:00 | MAZZEI PATRIZIAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.A | 6 | 5'721 | 00.10.30 | |
1005 | 20:00-21:00 | CICUTTO GIOVANNIBURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.A | 6 | 5'703 | 00.10.32 | |
1006 | 13:00-14:00 | ARNAVAS DANIELAME PARI:..CIAMINA CIAMINA SQ.B | 6 | 5'533 | 00.10.51 | |
1007 | 08:00-09:00 | BRIZ ERMINIABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 5'497 | 00.10.55 | |
1008 | 15:00-16:00 | PICOTTI FRANCABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 5'459 | 00.11.00 | |
1009 | 09:00-10:00 | NONINI CATIBURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.C | 6 | 5'423 | 00.11.04 | |
1010 | 12:00-13:00 | ZORZETTI VERABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 5'375 | 00.11.10 | |
1011 | 09:00-10:00 | ROSSINO ADABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 6 | 5'359 | 00.11.12 | |
1012 | 20:00-21:00 | PARAVANO EDIAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 2 | 6 | 5'334 | 00.11.15 | |
1013 | 20:00-21:00 | GRATTON ELIGIOAMICI DI LAURO FROSUTTO 1 | 6 | 5'331 | 00.11.16 | |
1014 | 12:00-13:00 | FELICE PAOLOBRIGATA BROVADA | 5 | 5'244 | 00.11.27 | |
1015 | 17:00-18:00 | MISANO SILVANOPODISMO BUTTRIO B | 5 | 5'244 | 00.11.27 | |
1016 | 17:00-18:00 | DEANA LORENZABURI-GRUPPI DI CAMMINO | 5 | 5'029 | 00.11.56 | |
1017 | 17:00-18:00 | IELLINA ELIABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.A | 5 | 5'028 | 00.11.56 | |
1018 | 08:00-09:00 | MEROI RINABURI - GRUPPI DI CAMMINO SQ.C | 5 | 4'827 | 00.12.26 | |
1019 | 21:00-22:00 | PIANI FERRUCCIOAQUILE FRIULANE | 4 | 4'370 | 00.13.44 | |
1020 | 16:00-17:00 | ZANON MARCOBERTAIA'S GROUP 2 | 4 | 4'370 | 00.13.44 | |